SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd

Satranç Club 1

1 Ulker, Ates — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Khachatryan, Artur — DWZ: 1834-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1944-40 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Oliver Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1930-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Reinöhl, Christian SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 2115-89 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2066-95 0:1 4.5 aus 10
1 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1911-173 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
1 Borriss, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2399-65 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Fuß, Jean-Pierre Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1994-45 1:0 5.0 aus 11
1 Radic, Tomislav Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1972-11 1:0 4.0 aus 11
1 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 2037-76 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Hemmann, Arnold Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2101-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2144-120 0:1 8.5 aus 11
3 Turco, Alfonso — DWZ: 1945-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Krah, Marc — DWZ: 1946-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2101-124 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1942-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
2 Linnemann, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 2076-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kühnast, Volker Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1776-98 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1978-129 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2099-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Al Soliman, Osama — DWZ: 1858-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wirfs, Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1739-79 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1948-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schwarz, Andreas SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 2121-104 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1920-149 0:1 6.0 aus 11
2 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2050-91 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1964-84 0:1 5.0 aus 11
3 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1962-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
2 Gähler, Cornelius Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2064-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2120-78 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Yilmaz, Izzet — DWZ: 1806-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1758-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hanrahan, William Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1999-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Evers, Leo SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2034-185 0:1 6.0 aus 11
4 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1972-53 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2016-110 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1902-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Simons, Peter Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2065-81 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Manay, Güven — DWZ: 1853-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1742-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 11
4 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1941-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Koopmeiners, Karl SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1989-136 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1943-80 0:1 6.0 aus 11
5 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1909-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
4 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2003-68 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kühne, Thomas Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1960-53 0:1 5.5 aus 11
3 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1873-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1987-258 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Kaganowski, Alexander Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2036-63 ½:½ 8.5 aus 11
4 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2065-137 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
8 Jarszyk, Thomas — DWZ: 1625-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1620-44 +:- 2.5 aus 10
5 Schlicht, Markus Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1940-84 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lütt, Michael SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1952-122 0:1 6.0 aus 10
5 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 4; DWZ: 2006-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2013-19 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Meinecke, Florian Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1963-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
4 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1824-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
6 Rasche, Lothar SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1777-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2015-37 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1001 Chaus, Maria — DWZ: 1813-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1602-24 1:0 1.0 aus 10
6 Romaker, Johann Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1813-73 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kossack, Philipp SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1952-84 1:0 8.0 aus 10
6 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1916-32 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
6 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1833-52 1:0 3.0 aus 11
5 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1758-128 0:1 3.0 aus 11
5 Rheinbacher SF 1 0:1
6 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1973-160 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1002 Hennig, Edgar Paul — DWZ: 1875-95 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1665-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Rieber, Ingo Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1823-69 1:0 6.0 aus 11
7 Hackbusch, Thomas SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1840-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Froitzheim, Ralf SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1753-162 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1897-87 0:1 4.0 aus 10
6 Heinel, Marcus Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1914-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1818-176 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
7 Scholl, Thomas SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1696-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
6 Schwartz, Dirk Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1855-61 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1942-50 0:1 8.0 aus 10
10 Altok, Mesut — DWZ: 1962-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Both, David SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1923-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
8 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1845-37 1:0 7.0 aus 10
11 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1940-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1622-8 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Keßler, Ulrich SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-83 1:0 4.5 aus 10
12 Celazade, Elwin — DWZ: 1819-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1732-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hilpert, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1941-20 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Langen, Dirk — DWZ: 1739-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tonnicchi, Claudio Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 2008-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Rosenberger, Fritz SG Porz 4; DWZ: 1768-83 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Kyritsis, Lazaros — DWZ: 1688-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bartl, Dirk SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1781-113 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schwab, Wolfgang Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1676-105 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
2002 Figge, Martin — DWZ: 1715-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1487-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2005 Topal, Engin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sejdini, Valentin SK Troisdorf 1; DWZ: 1827-92 0:1 2.5 aus 6
17 Athanassiou, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1796-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Urh, Andreas Turm St. Augustin 1; DWZ: 1625-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
32 Welches, Torsten — DWZ: 1950-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1618-98 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1921-78 1:0 0.0 aus 2
33 Ulker, Gokay — DWZ: 1839-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bendisch, Jürgen SV Hennef 1; DWZ: 1636-107 1:0 2.0 aus 7
35 Freitag, Fridtjof — DWZ: 1665-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2; DWZ: 1759-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9