SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd

Bergische SF 2

9 Radic, Tomislav — DWZ: 2001-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1995
1 Hemmann, Arnold Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2084-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1924-169 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2134-116 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2018-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wirfs, Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1765-77 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Kühnast, Volker — DWZ: 1769-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1793
2 Gähler, Cornelius Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2074-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1941-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 2007-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1769-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Dreiocker, Andreas — DWZ: 1869-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1848
3 Simons, Peter Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 2049-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1973-140 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2091-73 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Hemmert, Burkhard SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1979-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1744-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
12 Preiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1787-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1777
4 Kaganowski, Alexander Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1994-62 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1911-51 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1927-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1790-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
13 Behle, Burkhard — DWZ: 1796-126 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
5 Schwartz, Dirk Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1881-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1915-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2028-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1920-85 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1658-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
14 Gutt, Stefan — DWZ: 1795-173 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1825
6 Hilpert, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1962-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1892-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2083-136 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1864-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1666-19 1:0 0.0 aus 4
15 Schmitt, Karl — DWZ: 1720-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
7 Nowack, Thilo Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1815-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1795-36 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1638-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Winckler, Andreas — DWZ: 1741-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
8 Jonas, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1; DWZ: 1797-89 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Froitzheim, Ralf SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1811-159 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1; DWZ: 1748-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stollreiter, Marc Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3; DWZ: 1311-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Krug, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1660-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1663
8 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 2; DWZ: 1789-114 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2060-38 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2002 Müller, Andreas — DWZ: 1791-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1784
6 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 2010-36 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2003 Salbert, Heinrich — DWZ: 1857-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Klein, Andreas — DWZ: 1759-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Nichte, Philipp — DWZ: 1608-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1625
7 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1969-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3003 Yon, Gregory — DWZ: 1564-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1560
8 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2; DWZ: 1932-49 0:1 5.0 aus 5