SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kaganowski, Alexander Rheinbacher SF 1 - 8,5 11 77
2 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2 2173-122 8,5 11 77
3 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2 1933-52 8,0 10 80
4 Kossack, Philipp SG Porz 4 1980-86 8,0 10 80
5 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2 2043-39 8,0 10 80
6 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 2 1954-56 7,5 9 83
7 Hemmert, Burghard SG Siebengebirge 1 1988-20 7,0 9 78
8 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1 1856-39 7,0 10 70
9 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 2 1928-33 7,0 10 70
10 Simons, Peter Rheinbacher SF 1 2063-83 6,5 9 72
11 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2 2105-81 6,5 9 72
12 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2 2091-138 6,5 10 65
13 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2 2105-42 6,0 7 86
14 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 4 2004-90 6,0 9 67
15 Hemmann, Arnold Rheinbacher SF 1 2089-76 6,0 9 67
16 Lütt, Michael SK Troisdorf 1 - 6,0 10 60
17 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1978-80 6,0 10 60
18 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1 2080-94 6,0 10 60
19 Schwarz, Andreas SK Troisdorf 1 2103-106 6,0 10 60
20 Reinöhl, Christian SK Troisdorf 1 2143-91 6,0 10 60
21 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 2 - 6,0 11 55
22 Rieber, Ingo Brühler SK 2 1797-70 6,0 11 55
23 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 2 1912-156 6,0 11 55
24 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 4 1944-82 6,0 11 55
25 Evers, Leo SG Porz 4 2043-186 6,0 11 55
26 Koopmeiners, Karl SK Troisdorf 1 2002-137 5,5 9 61
27 Gähler, Cornelius Rheinbacher SF 1 2066-62 5,5 9 61
28 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2 1762-53 5,5 10 55
29 Hennig, Edgar Paul Satranç Club 1 1797-98 5,5 10 55
30 Both, David SK Troisdorf 1 1940-33 5,5 10 55
31 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 1970-262 5,5 10 55
32 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 4 2114-126 5,5 10 55
33 Meinecke, Florian Turm St. Augustin 1 1880-62 5,5 11 50
34 Kühne, Thomas Turm St. Augustin 1 1961-55 5,5 11 50
35 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1 2017-136 5,5 11 50
36 Borriss, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1 2378-66 5,0 5 100
37 Rosenberger, Fritz SG Porz 4 1801-88 5,0 8 63
38 Schlicht, Markus Brühler SK 2 1948-85 5,0 8 63
39 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2 2024-63 5,0 8 63
40 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2 1725-68 5,0 9 56
41 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1 1837-59 5,0 9 56
42 Hackbusch, Thomas SG Porz 4 1839-51 5,0 9 56
43 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1 1962-131 5,0 9 56
44 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1 1964-113 5,0 9 56
45 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 2 1980-76 5,0 9 56
46 Linnemann, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1 2087-74 5,0 9 56
47 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2 1817-179 5,0 10 50
48 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 1 1879-63 5,0 10 50
49 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2 1990-118 5,0 10 50
50 Fuß, Jean-Pierre Turm St. Augustin 1 1898-53 5,0 11 45
51 Knauf, Franz-Josef Turm St. Augustin 1 1948-85 5,0 11 45
52 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 2 1963-54 5,0 11 45
53 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2 1973-176 5,0 11 45
54 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 2 2136-94 4,5 6 75
55 Budzyn, Marcus SK Troisdorf 1 1948-59 4,5 8 56
56 Kühnast, Volker Bergische SF 2 1788-101 4,5 9 50
57 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1 1992-71 4,5 9 50
58 Scholl, Thomas SV Hennef 1 1685-80 4,5 10 45
59 Keßler, Ulrich SK Troisdorf 1 1871-85 4,5 10 45
60 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 4 2100-98 4,5 10 45
61 Tonnicchi, Claudio Brühler SK 2 1993-98 4,0 5 80
62 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2 1984-163 4,0 6 67
63 Muhr, Jürgen Turm St. Augustin 1 - 4,0 7 57
64 Heinel, Marcus Turm St. Augustin 1 1902-61 4,0 7 57
65 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1622-8 4,0 8 50
66 Hilpert, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1 1935-21 4,0 8 50
67 Kröner, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2 1963-46 4,0 8 50
68 Jonas, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1 1811-92 4,0 9 44
69 Romaker, Johann Brühler SK 2 1872-75 4,0 9 44
70 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1 1903-88 4,0 10 40
71 Radic, Tomislav Bergische SF 2 1961-13 4,0 11 36
72 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2 2161-125 3,5 6 58
73 Hanrahan, William Brühler SK 2 1993-62 3,5 7 50
74 Bartl, Dirk SK Troisdorf 1 1785-115 3,5 8 44
75 Chaus, Maria Satranç Club 1 1803-20 3,5 8 44
76 Schwartz, Dirk Rheinbacher SF 1 - 3,5 9 39
77 Rasche, Lothar SV Hennef 1 1737-47 3,5 9 39
78 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2 1863-48 3,5 9 39
79 Fischer, Oliver Brühler SK 2 1923-14 3,0 9 33
80 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2 1741-130 3,0 11 27
81 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 1 1767-30 3,0 11 27
82 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1 1808-55 3,0 11 27
83 Manay, Güven Satranç Club 1 1855-69 3,0 11 27
84 Kloke, Stephan SG Porz 4 2016-75 2,5 3 83
85 Resnjanskij, Denis SG Porz 4 1925-78 2,5 4 63
86 Sejdini, Valentin SK Troisdorf 1 1857-94 2,5 6 42
87 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1927-43 2,5 7 36
88 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 1 1620-79 2,5 9 28
89 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1636-6 2,5 9 28
90 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1780-102 2,5 9 28
91 Al Soliman, Osama Satranç Club 1 1860-3 2,5 9 28
92 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 2,5 10 25
93 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1790-13 2,5 10 25
94 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 1 1760-34 2,0 2 100
95 Welches, Torsten Satranç Club 1 1957-25 2,0 2 100
96 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich Satranç Club 1 1968-9 2,0 2 100
97 Mihalevica, Diana SG Porz 4 1974-14 2,0 2 100
98 Schracke, Guido SG Niederkassel 2 2034-93 2,0 2 100
99 Kohn, Sandro Godesberger SK 2 2086-66 2,0 2 100
100 Klapp, Jürgen Brühler SK 2 1808-41 2,0 4 50
101 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 1 1861-92 2,0 4 50
102 Leontiev, Oleg Turm St. Augustin 1 1985-75 2,0 4 50
103 Krah, Marc Satranç Club 1 1927-77 2,0 6 33
104 Bendisch, Jürgen SV Hennef 1 1625-108 2,0 7 29
105 Froitzheim, Ralf SG Niederkassel 2 1740-165 2,0 9 22
106 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1755-24 2,0 11 18
107 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1391-30 1,5 2 75
108 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1 1814-64 1,5 2 75
109 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 1 1948-72 1,5 2 75
110 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2 2104-23 1,5 2 75
111 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 2 1798-56 1,5 3 50
112 Bruchmann, Siegfried SK Troisdorf 1 1862-38 1,5 3 50
113 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2 1974-160 1,5 3 50
114 Nowack, Thilo Rheinbacher SF 1 1706-3 1,5 5 30
115 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2 1656-100 1,5 7 21
116 Schwab, Wolfgang Turm St. Augustin 1 1666-108 1,5 10 15
117 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 2 1441-93 1,0 1 100
118 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 1 1579-105 1,0 1 100
119 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 1 1714-58 1,0 1 100
120 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 2 1760-87 1,0 1 100
121 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1 1783-147 1,0 1 100
122 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz SG Niederkassel 2 1795-28 1,0 1 100
123 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 2 1811-41 1,0 1 100
124 Ulker, Gokay Satranç Club 1 1849-8 1,0 1 100
125 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 2 1870-67 1,0 1 100
126 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2 1871-142 1,0 1 100
127 Jahn, Daniel SG Niederkassel 2 1901-60 1,0 1 100
128 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 4 1945-77 1,0 1 100
129 Hüllen, Rene Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1971-58 1,0 1 100
130 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 2 2267-172 1,0 1 100
131 Runo, Detlev Rheinbacher SF 1 1787-36 1,0 2 50
132 Haak, Norbert Rheinbacher SF 1 1823-91 1,0 2 50
133 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 2 1849-65 1,0 2 50
134 Celazade, Elwin Satranç Club 1 1849-6 1,0 2 50
135 Behl, Torsten SV Hennef 1 - 1,0 4 25
136 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2 1655-50 1,0 5 20
137 Yilmaz, Izzet Satranç Club 1 1794-58 1,0 7 14
138 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1720-28 1,0 10 10
139 Stollreiter, Marc Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1363-13 0,5 1 50
140 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 2 1460-98 0,5 1 50
141 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 2 1515-36 0,5 1 50
142 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 1 1608-16 0,5 1 50
143 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1 1651-37 0,5 1 50
144 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1667-80 0,5 1 50
145 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 2 1731-16 0,5 1 50
146 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 2 1785-37 0,5 1 50
147 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 1 1798-48 0,5 1 50
148 Weber, Bernhard SG Siebengebirge 1 1811-84 0,5 1 50
149 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 2 1831-120 0,5 1 50
150 Upleger, Martin Rheinbacher SF 1 2265-78 0,5 1 50
151 Urh, Andreas Turm St. Augustin 1 - 0,5 2 25
152 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 1 1680-56 0,5 2 25
153 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1 1712-73 0,5 2 25
154 Hemmann, Clemens Rheinbacher SF 1 1762-25 0,5 3 17
155 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1 - 0,0 1 0
156 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 0,0 1 0
157 Klein, Andreas Bergische SF 2 - 0,0 1 0
158 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 0,0 1 0
159 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 1 - 0,0 1 0
160 Topal, Engin Satranç Club 1 - 0,0 1 0
161 Günther, Carsten Turm St. Augustin 1 - 0,0 1 0
162 Schmidt, Markus Turm St. Augustin 1 1365-17 0,0 1 0
163 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 2 1452-55 0,0 1 0
164 Eichert, Hansjörg Turm St. Augustin 1 1501-60 0,0 1 0
165 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 2 1521-80 0,0 1 0
166 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 2 1526-14 0,0 1 0
167 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 2 1528-159 0,0 1 0
168 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 2 1566-108 0,0 1 0
169 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1569-31 0,0 1 0
170 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1580-109 0,0 1 0
171 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 1 1651-28 0,0 1 0
172 Riege, Dominik Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1675-48 0,0 1 0
173 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 2 1696-40 0,0 1 0
174 Stoffels, Markus SV Hennef 1 1736-72 0,0 1 0
175 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 1 1751-113 0,0 1 0
176 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 1 1762-74 0,0 1 0
177 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 2 1772-131 0,0 1 0
178 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 2 1829-102 0,0 1 0
179 Rastelli, Michele Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1988-10 0,0 1 0
180 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 1 - 0,0 2 0
181 Günther, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1 1319-96 0,0 2 0
182 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 1 1601-52 0,0 2 0
183 Wirfs, Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1713-80 0,0 4 0