SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2132-119 16 Weber, Christian 0237 1830-33
10 Schipp, Cyrill 1044 2074-55 2001 Göde, Paul Johannes 1008 1623-38
11 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2082-102 2002 Büttner, Ulrich 0182 1778-72
12 Reuter, Michael 0240 2033-94 2003 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun 1025 1726-75
13 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1944-59 2004 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57
14 Hess, Dennis 0224 1893-95 2005 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
15 Hendrichs, Udo 0120 1887-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Baumberg 1 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schalow, Daniel 0268 2012-92 6 Bosbach, Jens 0308 1853-144
2 Woltering, Franz 0247 1995-87 7 Sicaja, Jozo 0258 1711-7
3 Krause, Ingo 0263 1882-46 8 Beck, Adrian 0271 1634-26
4 Maciag, David 0163 1924-76 1001 Schumacher, Alex 0148 1770-27
5 Schmald, Nikolai 0192 1848-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Springer Hitdorf 1 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kocur, Alois 0244 2150-45 6 Pyrowicz, Jacek 0280 1866-69
2 Happ, Tobias 0042 2022-88 7 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter 0246 1708-116
3 Bayer, Udo 0003 1933-128 8 Hanke, Friedhelm 0026 1707-51
4 Hoffmann, Frank 0245 1763-112 1001 Schwarz, Alexander 0276 1645-1
5 Kocur, Beata 0176 1774-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bayer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Negele, Michael 0511 2092-139 7 Böhm, Stefan 0356 1994-134
2 Thiel, Kuno 1044 2066-123 8 Lahm, Uwe 0492 1818-81
3 Bär, Marco 0353 2084-64 1001 Dabringhaus, Andreas 0175 1845-69
4 Claßen, Harald 1043 2030-17 1002 Henseler, Klaus 1016 1820-98
5 Esser, Michael 0523 2032-81 1003 Jiritschka, Wolfgang 0158 1761-120
6 Debald, Heinrich 0386 1988-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2154-75 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1833-88
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2088-14 7 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1891-83
3 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 2097-52 8 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1808-53
4 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1917-72 1001 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1848-28
5 Schwark, Mario 1000 1851-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2036-54 7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1931-107
2 Harringer, Manfred 1043 2054-59 8 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1886-279
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1965-52 1001 Hennig, Patric 1100 1883-19
4 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1978-184 1002 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1813-113
5 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1991-121 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1841-132
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1929-58 1004 Mann, Günter 1017 1703-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: BSG Rheinpark 1 — VKZ: 66315

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Püplichhuisen, Anton 0204 1962-54 9 Schurr, Bernhard 0217 1668-97
2 Kersten, Alexander 0014 1948-82 10 Stoltefuss, Rolf 0182 1847-27
3 Marcks, Martin 1018 1964-58 11 Greb, Michael 1011 1658-22
4 Lattermann, Stefan 0121 1969-45 12 Fekete, Gabor 1016
5 Koenner, Martin 0232 1949-77 13 Dorloff, Jakobus 1009 1570-18
6 Dizdarevic, Alen 0158 1856-69 14 Demircivi, Ismail Can 1028 850-1
7 Rosen, Daniel 1020 1755-43 15 Görgen, Olaf 0040 1666-23
8 Weiland, Herbert 1019 1694-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2031-261 23 Zens, Rolf 1263 1712-124
18 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 24 Müller, Dominik 1099 1824-14
19 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1899-99 3001 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1765-93
20 Stier, Artem 1171 1906-91 3002 Louis, Robin 1262 1600-10
21 Müller, Peter 1186 1822-75 3003 Rommel, Wilfried 0437 1732-96
22 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1890-38 3004 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1991-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: ISVFB Eikamp 1 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang 0248 2189-136 7 Urban, Michael 1044 1693-38
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 0004 2026-225 8 Wiedermann, Lars 0169 1599-76
3 Lötzerich, Rolf 0129 1915-106 1001 Prinz, Rene 0240 1798-82
4 Schmitz, Manuela 0006 1926-221 1002 Peters, Andreas 0026 1884-106
5 Udelhofen, Willi 0295 1834-73 1003 Büttgen, Guido 1029
6 Olschewski, Martin 0211 1634-72 1004 Smits, Christina 0134 1716-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2254-69 6 Kemper, Horst 0039 1740-61
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 7 Schott, Helmut 0081 1714-51
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1964-50 8 Steiz, Johann 1040 1678-44
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1867-54 1001 Hiby, Harald 1011 1653-105
5 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1763-17 1002 Nerowski, Bernhard 0168 1550-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Köln-Worringen 1 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharfenberg, Michael 0127 2167-80 8 Seidel, Florian 0176 1766-8
2 Kezic, Kreso 0175 1952-7 1001 Marx, David 0156 1703-33
3 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel 0186 1850-4 1002 Neumann, Jörg 0114 1621-51
4 Lijic, Philippe 0072 1791-28 1003 Hirsch, Reinhard 0168 1285-15
5 Schmidt, Bodo 0106 1769-61 1004 Müssener, Joachim 0131 1687-10
6 Weber, Peter 0092 1762-45 1005 Isselhard, Jürgen 0045 1815-43
7 Weber, Michael 0169 1722-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Merkin, German 1096 1853-13 23 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1912-99
18 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2148-85 24 Brungs, Sven 1007 1809-64
19 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2026-98 3001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1744-68
20 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo 1276 2009-16 3002 Sewald, Richard 1105 1776-64
21 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1880-52 3003 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1707-40
22 Gallasch, Robin 1059 2043-83

nach oben