SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord

Bayer Leverkusen 1

1 Negele, Michael — DWZ: 2094-141 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2180-137 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
1 Wimmer, Jürgen SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 2241-71 0:1 9.0 aus 11
1 Keller, Karsten Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2101-120 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Schalow, Daniel SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 2072-96 1:0 3.0 aus 11
1 Kocur, Alois SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 2163-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2111-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Lunnebach, Oliver SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 2166-76 0:1 6.5 aus 11
1 Bosbach, Stefan Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 2009-55 1:0 3.0 aus 11
1 Kersten, Alexander BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1974-83 0:1 3.0 aus 11
1 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 2050-262 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Thiel, Kuno — DWZ: 2071-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2005-229 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
1 Scharfenberg, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 2149-81 0:1 7.0 aus 11
2 Woltering, Franz SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 2004-89 0:1 7.5 aus 11
2 Seewi, Joram SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 2078-18 0:1 9.0 aus 11
3 Bär, Marco — DWZ: 2069-67 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Spiekermann, Thomas SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1936-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1879-5 1:0 3.0 aus 11
2 Happ, Tobias SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 2043-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
2 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1978-19 1:0 5.0 aus 11
3 Vogel, Ulrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 2110-53 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Marcks, Martin BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1983-59 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1900-101 ½:½ 3.0 aus 11
4 Claßen, Harald — DWZ: 1999-20 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Lötzerich, Rolf ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1894-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kemper, Michael SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1883-57 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lijic, Philippe SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1799-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schipp, Cyrill Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2076-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Krause, Ingo SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1894-47 1:0 3.5 aus 11
3 Bayer, Udo SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1938-130 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Ostenda, Eric SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 1934-73 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1963-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Lattermann, Stefan BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1982-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
5 Esser, Michael — DWZ: 2116-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitz, Manuela ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1940-225 ½:½ 7.0 aus 11
4 Hörchens, Jörn SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1726-19 1:0 1.5 aus 11
3 Schulte-Lentz, Christian Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2077-103 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Frank SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1743-115 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1882-53 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Schwark, Mario SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 1831-138 ½:½ 8.5 aus 11
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1975-53 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Koenner, Martin BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1955-78 1:0 6.0 aus 10
3 Stier, Artem Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1939-92 1:0 5.5 aus 10
6 Debald, Heinrich — DWZ: 1984-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Udelhofen, Willi ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 10
5 Schott, Helmut SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2020-96 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
4 Maciag, David SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1919-78 ½:½ 7.0 aus 11
5 Kocur, Beata SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1783-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 3; DWZ: 2024-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Gerdau, Andreas SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 1875-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
4 Eilers, Jochen Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-187 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Dizdarevic, Alen BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1807-72 0:1 6.0 aus 11
7 Böhm, Stefan — DWZ: 1954-139 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Olschewski, Martin ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1671-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 11
6 Steiz, Johann SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1651-47 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Schmidt, Bodo SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1767-62 1:0 3.0 aus 10
5 Schmald, Nikolai SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1832-86 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 Pyrowicz, Jacek SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1854-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1935-100 0:1 6.5 aus 10
7 Asselborn, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 1864-84 1:0 6.5 aus 10
6 Rosen, Daniel BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1763-44 1:0 2.5 aus 10
4 Müller, Peter Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1828-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 11
8 Lahm, Uwe — DWZ: 1816-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weber, Peter SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1769-46 0:1 4.5 aus 11
5 Brochhagen, Thomas Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1935-60 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bosbach, Jens SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1860-146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Sewald, Richard SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Heckötter, Christian Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1972-123 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Weiland, Herbert BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1673-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 11
1001 Dabringhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1845-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Marx, David SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1692-36 1:0 4.5 aus 11
6 Hess, Dennis Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1920-96 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1659-118 1:0 6.0 aus 11
7 Swoboda, Sascha SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1694-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Tbaila, Ralph SG Kalker/Deutzer 1; DWZ: 1804-29 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1002 Henseler, Klaus — DWZ: 1842-101 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Urban, Michael ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1766-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Nerowski, Bernhard SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1604-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Neumann, Jörg SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Sicaja, Jozo SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1725-8 1:0 5.5 aus 11
8 Hanke, Friedhelm SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1723-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
8 Eigemann, Julian SG Porz 3; DWZ: 1919-104 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Gelsok, Philipp Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1967-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Schurr, Bernhard BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Otto, Wolfgang Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1905-40 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1003 Jiritschka, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1780-122 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1482-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hendrichs, Udo Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1898-91 0:1 7.0 aus 11
8 Beck, Adrian SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Dominik Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1853-15 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
10 Prößdorf, Lennard — DWZ: 1807-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 1; DWZ: 1525-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Eisentraut, Dieter Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1758-95 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
12 Kies, Werner — DWZ: 1854-211 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wiedermann, Lars ISVFB Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1598-77 1:0 2.5 aus 10
8 Weber, Christian Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1828-34 1:0 3.5 aus 9
14 Axmann, Michael — DWZ: 1616-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1919-110 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
8 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1758-55 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Eßer, Julian — DWZ: 1514-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1; DWZ: 1861-286 0:1 7.5 aus 10