SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord

SG Porz 3

17 Merkin, German — DWZ: 1853-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2030-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2101
1 Keller, Karsten Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2093-117 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Schalow, Daniel SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 2009-88 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 2071-258 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Kocur, Alois SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 2167-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Sewald, Kathrin — DWZ: 2037-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2056
1 Kersten, Alexander BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1876-82 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schniggenberg, Gerd Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1924-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Happ, Tobias SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 2025-87 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo — DWZ: 1958-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1946
2 Schipp, Cyrill Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2051-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Marcks, Martin BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 2008-57 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Woltering, Franz SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1980-85 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Stier, Artem Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1891-89 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Bayer, Udo SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1947-127 1:0 3.0 aus 5
21 Zyla, Lennert — DWZ: 1852-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1850
3 Schulte-Lentz, Christian Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2081-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Krause, Ingo SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1973-42 0:1 2.0 aus 5
22 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 1815-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
4 Reuter, Michael Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 2006-93 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Peter Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1887-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kocur, Beata SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1784-44 1:0 1.5 aus 5
23 Niesel, Tobias — DWZ: 1925-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1897
5 Brochhagen, Thomas Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1946-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Lattermann, Stefan BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 2006-44 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Maciag, David SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1870-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1763-120 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Pyrowicz, Jacek SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1788-66 0:1 4.0 aus 4
24 Brungs, Sven — DWZ: 1791-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1817
6 Hess, Dennis Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1908-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Koenner, Martin BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1936-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Dominik Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1790-13 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1739-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3001 Yang, Daniel — DWZ: 1782-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
5 Dizdarevic, Alen BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1847-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmald, Nikolai SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1858-81 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Eisentraut, Dieter Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1803-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Hanke, Friedhelm SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1693-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3002 Sewald, Richard — DWZ: 1807-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1824
7 Hendrichs, Udo Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1880-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rosen, Daniel BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1796-42 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1671-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3003 Swoboda, Sascha — DWZ: 1708-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1703
8 Weber, Christian Langenfelder SF 2; DWZ: 1876-32 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Weiland, Herbert BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1715-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Bosbach, Jens SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1845-140 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 3; DWZ: 1637-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Sistig, Max — DWZ: 1876-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1883
7 Sicaja, Jozo SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1695-6 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6001 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy — DWZ: 1809-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1789
8 Beck, Adrian SC Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1674-25 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6002 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1749-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1764
8 Schurr, Bernhard BSG Rheinpark 1; DWZ: 1738-94 1:0 1.5 aus 5