SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Goossens, Etienne 1062 7 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1845-80
2 Schüller, Tobias 1067 1964-92 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115
3 Kinderreich, Toni 1063 1001 Bamberger, Alberto 0213 1666-71
4 Henrotte, Nils 1065 1980-99 1002 Popielas, Hans 1064 1825-130
5 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1896-33 1003 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1844-49
6 Stock, Achim 1002 1742-73 1004 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1736-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Herzogenrath 1 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meirick, Ingo 1001 2161-78 7 Seibt, Sascha 1057 1873-62
2 Schreyer, Oliver 0192 2035-54 8 Schreyer, Erik 0196 1948-75
3 Fischer, Daniel 0119 2044-83 1001 Schmitt, Lars 1020 1838-19
4 Haverkamp, Klaus 0148 1893-197 1002 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen 0014 1860-127
5 Horbach, Fabian 0217 1930-56 1003 Bock, Luca 1030 1780-30
6 Smit, Arjan 1051 2013-5 1004 Klisanin, Dragan-Mirko 1044 1906-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cmiel, Thorsten 0264 2084-151 16 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2026-51
10 Strohmeyer, Jochen 0263 2143-62 2001 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1761-156
11 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2052-45 2002 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael 0265 1761-38
12 Di Franco, Patrizio 0151 2058-145 2003 Kurka, Dieter 0269 1908-64
13 Rose, Dominik 0243 2004 Walter, Robert 0250 1777-35
14 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 2010-109 2005 Janknecht, Eckart 0214 1780-58
15 Lommen, Frank 0230 1961-125 2006 Pschera, Alexander 0255 1525-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Bergheim 1 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grimm, Frank 0239 2029-47 8 Otto, Friedhelm 0198 1609-64
2 Fuhs, Jürgen 1078 2042-287 1001 Titz, Stefan 0014 1747-69
3 Härtel, Stephan 1072 1893-96 1002 Fassbender, Alfred 0128 1857-71
4 Bergmann, Thomas 1074 1826-49 1003 Lambertz, Walter 0005 1859-76
5 Buller, Ivan 1010 1843-29 1004 Portl, Ralf 0288 1950-70
6 Voigt, Ingrid 0180 1901-192 1005 Wawrzinek, Joachim 0137 1780-53
7 Esper, Tim 0179 1808-41 1006 Fricke, Rudolf 1027 1689-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2162-71 7 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1838-79
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2076-101 8 Nettekoven, Wolfgang 0267 1764-36
3 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1923-82 1001 Kiehn, Andreas 1056 1814-46
4 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1939-83 1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1790-147
5 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1816-106 1003 Hajek, Florian 1021 1741-34
6 Jopek, Eugeniusz 1019 1824-92 1004 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50 7 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2033-63
2 Rechner, Annemarie 1041 8 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1848-64
3 Krüger, Melanie 1040 1001 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1754-11
4 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2089-108 1002 Morschel, Steffen 1036 1705-37
5 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2070-73 1003 Eibenstein, Axel 0109 1832-49
6 Krings, Thomas 0171 2063-57 1004 Nagel, Eduard 1037 1766-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brand 1 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Röder, Matthias 1081 2365-196 7 Schülting, David 0113 1841-46
2 Meissner, Thomas 1008 1949-68 8 Koch, Peter 1040 1717-71
3 Wendland, Guido 1047 1947-41 1001 Weischenberg, Jürgen 1046 1832-49
4 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1833-40 1002 Offermanns, Robert 0015 1778-99
5 Freialdenhoven, Andreas 1025 1833-96 1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz 0145 1763-48
6 Peters, Mathias 0017 1757-140 1004 Wilker, Detlef 0104 1835-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bratuszewski, Jorden 0478 1001 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71
2 Kocur, Johan 0212 2065-34 1002 Winkowski, Stefan 0317 1690-46
3 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2022-80 1003 Gburek, Jürgen 0489 1827-77
4 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1947-155 1004 Johnen, Franz 0509
5 Krückel, Daniel 0449 1005 Pöttgens, Andreas 0439 1666-61
6 Quintana, Till 0508 1801-54 1006 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1743-37
7 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1894-113 1007 Indemans, Rudi 0505
8 Kocur, Marc 0303 1825-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Whitmire, James David 1042 2044-152 6 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1906-74
2 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2025-71 7 Klein, Gernot 0191 1821-260
3 Esser, Thomas 1060 2081-102 8 Krohn, Malte Till 1057 1855-55
4 Müller, Norbert 0285 2063-98 1001 Fournell, Udo 0276 1801-141
5 Drose, Daniela 1058 1865-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Brühler SK 3 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kubitza, Georg 1149 2073-46 23 Schottmüller, Christoph 1198 1843-25
18 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1839-53 24 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1865-166
19 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1957-81 3001 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1790-278
20 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1856-62 3002 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1702-69
21 Neuens, Heiko 1206 1876-41 3003 Peters, Anton 1205
22 Kart, Boris 0426 1787-81 3004 Kaufmann, David 0392 1924-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voulon, Oliver 0048 1941-79 6 Grünich, Andreas 0017 1834-30
2 Flatten, Arnold 0013 2064-153 7 Sorokin, Michael 1305 1745-44
3 Chraibi, Mohcine 0008 1998-37 8 Liebe, Uwe 0030 1812-69
4 Schmidt, Lysander 0038 1838-51 1001 Bausch, Bernd 0003 1729-80
5 Hinz, Holger 0023 1864-145

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bien, Stefan 1087 2030-143 7 Lobe, Sandra 1070
2 Vogel, Heike 0058 2048-233 8 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1624-34
3 Hund, Isabel 0040 1867-151 1001 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1971-108
4 Pick, Stefan 0057 1950-222 1002 Pick, Max 1010 1668-64
5 Peters, Michael 1052 1003 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
6 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 1993-74 1004 Klein, Gereon 0015 1804-129

nach oben