SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Eschweiler SC 1 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Goossens, Etienne 1062 7 Spies, Ulrich 0089 1875-79
2 Schüller, Tobias 1067 2007-88 8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef 0115 1727-59
3 Kinderreich, Toni 1063 1001 Bamberger, Alberto 0213 1693-70
4 Henrotte, Nils 1065 2013-97 1002 Popielas, Hans 1064 1825-130
5 Wilhelm, Oliver 0067 1889-32 1003 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1842-48
6 Stock, Achim 1002 1760-72 1004 Huppertz, Andrea 1050 1695-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Herzogenrath 1 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meirick, Ingo 1001 2183-76 7 Seibt, Sascha 1057 1896-60
2 Schreyer, Oliver 0192 2016-52 8 Schreyer, Erik 0196 1948-75
3 Fischer, Daniel 0119 2044-83 1001 Schmitt, Lars 1020 1820-18
4 Haverkamp, Klaus 0148 1878-193 1002 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen 0014 1851-125
5 Horbach, Fabian 0217 1928-55 1003 Bock, Luca 1030 1727-29
6 Smit, Arjan 1051 1976-3 1004 Klisanin, Dragan-Mirko 1044 1906-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cmiel, Thorsten 0264 2083-149 16 Corssen, Stefan 0197 2026-51
10 Strohmeyer, Jochen 0263 2145-60 2001 Krebs, Dietmar 0221 1788-153
11 Mandt, Mathias 0147 2045-44 2002 Jansen-Karanatsios, Michael 0265 1758-35
12 di Franco, Patrizio 0151 2026-141 2003 Kurka, Dieter 0269 1908-61
13 Rose, Dominik 0243 2004 Walter, Robert 0250 1737-33
14 Rosenkränzer, Torsten 0164 1995-107 2005 Janknecht, Eckart 0214 1759-56
15 Lommen, Frank 0230 1924-123 2006 Pschera, Alexander 0255 1487-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Bergheim 1 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grimm, Frank 0239 2029-47 8 Otto, Friedhelm 0198 1645-62
2 Fuhs, Jürgen 1078 2033-282 1001 Titz, Stefan 0014 1738-67
3 Härtel, Stephan 1072 1907-94 1002 Fassbender, Alfred 0128 1857-71
4 Bergmann, Thomas 1074 1835-48 1003 Lambertz, Walter 0005 1850-75
5 Buller, Ivan 1010 1831-28 1004 Portl, Ralf 0288 1945-69
6 Voigt, Ingrid 0180 1867-189 1005 Wawrzinek, Joachim 0137 1780-53
7 Esper, Tim 0179 1798-36 1006 Fricke, Rudolf 1027 1689-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2165-70 7 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1855-78
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2143-99 8 Nettekoven, Wolfgang 0267 1764-35
3 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1931-81 1001 Kiehn, Andreas 1056 1797-44
4 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1930-82 1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1790-147
5 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1830-104 1003 Hajek, Florian 1021 1700-33
6 Jopek, Eugeniusz 1019 1871-90 1004 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Horrem 1 — VKZ: 66334

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bews, Steven 0209 2112-50 7 Rechner, Klaus 0131 2038-62
2 Rechner, Annemarie 1041 8 Klöpper, Karl 0090 1870-63
3 Krüger, Melanie 1040 1001 Tonev, Vasil 1032 1741-10
4 Schulz, Wilhelm 0256 2077-107 1002 Morschel, Steffen 1036 1700-36
5 Hannaske, Arno 1031 2044-72 1003 Eibenstein, Axel 0109 1879-48
6 Krings, Thomas 0171 2044-56 1004 Nagel, Eduard 1037 1775-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brand 1 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Röder, Matthias 1081 2364-192 7 Schülting, David 0113 1840-46
2 Meissner, Thomas 1008 1955-66 8 Koch, Peter 1040 1807-69
3 Wendland, Guido 1047 1878-39 1001 Weischenberg, Jürgen 1046 1814-47
4 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan 1083 1841-39 1002 Offermanns, Robert 0015 1725-97
5 Freialdenhoven, Andreas 1025 1831-95 1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz 0145 1763-48
6 Peters, Mathias 0017 1765-139 1004 Wilker, Detlef 0104 1835-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bratuszewski, Jorden 0478 1001 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71
2 Kocur, Johan 0212 2082-33 1002 Winkowski, Stefan 0317 1704-45
3 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2011-79 1003 Gburek, Jürgen 0489 1821-76
4 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1944-154 1004 Johnen, Franz 0509
5 Krückel, Daniel 0449 1843-46 1005 Pöttgens, Andreas 0439 1666-61
6 Quintana, Till 0508 1800-53 1006 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1723-36
7 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1904-112 1007 Indemans, Rudi 0505
8 Kocur, Marc 0303 1785-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: PTSV Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Whitmire, James David 1042 2054-149 6 Schulten, Berthold 0280 1936-73
2 Brüggemann, Frank 0324 2062-70 7 Klein, Gernot 0191 1857-255
3 Esser, Thomas 1060 2068-100 8 Krohn, Malte Till 1057 1836-52
4 Müller, Norbert 0285 2068-96 1001 Fournell, Udo 0276 1829-139
5 Drose, Daniela 1058 1864-107

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Brühler SK 3 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kubitza, Georg 1149 2073-46 23 Schottmüller, Christoph 1198 1795-24
18 Yeritsyan, Artur 1070 1904-50 24 Löffler, Friedrich 0130 1868-162
19 Kolar, Dusan 0400 1926-80 3001 Raabe, Joachim 0356 1810-276
20 Vladimirow, Anguel 0415 1863-60 3002 Wieland, Ingo 0351 1729-67
21 Neuens, Heiko 1206 1861-40 3003 Peters, Anton 1205
22 Kart, Boris 0426 1829-77 3004 Kaufmann, David 0392 1942-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Lendersdorf 1 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voulon, Oliver 0048 1974-78 6 Grünich, Andreas 0017 1847-29
2 Flatten, Arnold 0013 2082-152 7 Sorokin, Michael 1305 1752-41
3 Chraibi, Mohcine 0008 1974-36 8 Liebe, Uwe 0030 1812-68
4 Schmidt, Lysander 0038 1877-50 1001 Bausch, Bernd 0003 1700-79
5 Hinz, Holger 0023 1864-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SK Kerpen 1 — VKZ: 66364

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bien, Stefan 1087 2036-139 7 Lobe, Sandra 1070 1787-85
2 Vogel, Heike 0058 2042-231 8 Weymans, Alexander 0028 1646-33
3 Hund, Isabel 0040 1888-149 1001 Schauff, Lutz 0003 1963-107
4 Pick, Stefan 0057 1977-221 1002 Pick, Max 1010 1646-61
5 Peters, Michael 1052 1003 Hartmann, Udo 0012 1925-50
6 Schmitz, Rolf 1003 2007-73 1004 Klein, Gereon 0015 1804-129

nach oben