SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

Pulheimer SC 1

1 Görgens, Albert — DWZ: 2162-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2044-152 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1839-53 1:0 2.5 aus 11
1 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1941-79 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Goossens, Etienne Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Bien, Stefan SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2030-143 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Schulz, Wilhelm SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2089-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Röder, Matthias SF Brand 1; DWZ: 2365-196 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Bausch, Thomas — DWZ: 2076-101 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Cornelius, Jörg Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1947-155 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Thomas PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2081-102 1:0 6.5 aus 11
2 Kolar, Dusan Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1957-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2064-153 1:0 5.5 aus 11
2 Schüller, Tobias Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1964-92 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Meirick, Ingo SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 2161-78 ½:½ 7.0 aus 11
1 Mandt, Mathias Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2052-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Fuhs, Jürgen SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 2042-287 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2048-233 ½:½ 7.0 aus 11
2 Hannaske, Arno SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2070-73 ½:½ 7.0 aus 11
2 Wendland, Guido SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1947-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Laschewski, Andreas — DWZ: 1923-82 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Krückel, Daniel Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2063-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Vladimirow, Anguel Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1856-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1998-37 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Henrotte, Nils Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1980-99 0:1 7.5 aus 11
2 Di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2058-145 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
2 Härtel, Stephan SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1893-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
3 Pick, Stefan SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1950-222 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Krings, Thomas SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2063-57 0:1 7.5 aus 11
3 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1833-40 1:0 3.0 aus 10
4 Jülich, Thomas — DWZ: 1939-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hauptvogel, Andreas Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1894-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schulten, Berthold PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1906-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1876-41 1:0 4.0 aus 11
4 Stock, Achim Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1742-73 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schreyer, Oliver SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 2035-54 1:0 6.0 aus 11
3 Rosenkränzer, Torsten Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 2010-109 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bergmann, Thomas SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1826-49 +:- 4.0 aus 11
4 Schülting, David SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1841-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Budelsky, Dietmar — DWZ: 1816-106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kocur, Marc Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1825-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Gernot PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1821-260 1:0 4.0 aus 11
5 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1787-81 ½:½ 7.0 aus 11
4 Schmidt, Lysander SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1838-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Spies, Ulrich Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1845-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
3 Haverkamp, Klaus SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 1893-197 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
4 Lommen, Frank Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1961-125 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
4 Buller, Ivan SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1843-29 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1993-74 1:0 7.5 aus 11
4 Rechner, Klaus SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 2033-63 0:1 7.5 aus 11
5 Koch, Peter SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1717-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
6 Jopek, Eugeniusz — DWZ: 1824-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winkowski, Stefan Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1690-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Baldus, Alexander — DWZ: 1838-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krohn, Malte Till PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1855-55 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1864-145 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
6 Huppertz, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Smit, Arjan SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 2013-5 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
5 Krebs, Dietmar Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1761-156 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Voigt, Ingrid SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1901-192 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Lobe, Sandra SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Klöpper, Karl SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1848-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
6 Weischenberg, Jürgen SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1832-49 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Nettekoven, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1764-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Johnen, Franz Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1801-141 ½:½ 5.0 aus 11
6 Schottmüller, Christoph Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1843-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1666-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
5 Seibt, Sascha SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 1873-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Esper, Tim SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1808-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
6 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1624-34 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Tonev, Vasil SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1754-11 1:0 6.0 aus 10
7 Offermanns, Robert SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1778-99 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1001 Kiehn, Andreas — DWZ: 1814-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1730-106 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sorokin, Michael SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1745-44 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Schmitt, Lars SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 1838-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kurka, Dieter Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1908-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Otto, Friedhelm SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1609-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1971-108 ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
7 Morschel, Steffen SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1705-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
8 Henning, Karl-Heinz SF Brand 1; DWZ: 1763-48 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred — DWZ: 1790-147 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reenaers, Johan Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1743-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Saparbiev, Djambulat PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1812-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Struck, Bernd Dieter Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1844-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Walter, Robert Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1777-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Titz, Stefan SV Turm Bergheim 1; DWZ: 1747-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1668-64 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1003 Hajek, Florian — DWZ: 1741-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Coskun, Selcuk Übach-Palenberg 1; DWZ: 1299-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Bausch, Bernd SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1729-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Weyer, Hans-Jürgen SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 1860-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Eibenstein, Axel SV Horrem 1; DWZ: 1832-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1004 Wacker, Hans — DWZ: 2104-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Robotka, Matthias — DWZ: 1784-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Engels, Marco Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2; DWZ: 1927-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Kasperowicz, Thomas — DWZ: 1540-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bock, Luca SV Herzogenrath 1; DWZ: 1780-30 0:1 3.5 aus 9
23 Gerberich, Dustin — DWZ: 1272-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 3; DWZ: 1567-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2