SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2

7 Bellmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1242-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1383-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Brettner, Simon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1315-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 10
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1277-171 -:+ 2.5 aus 10
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1500-23 -:+ 7.5 aus 10
1 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1373-52 -:+ 5.0 aus 10
8 Sedo, Samer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1632-66 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1492-13 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
9 Schimmel, Giesbert — DWZ: 1281-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1713-19 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1309-14 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1325-71 1:0 7.0 aus 10
1 Polonidis, Georgios Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1285-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Eul, Heinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1091-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1408-93 1:0 6.0 aus 10
2 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1239-5 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Sedo, Imad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hugenroth, Christopher SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1310-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1465-30 0:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1271-72 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
11 Schierhold, Jonas — DWZ: 1287-1 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1136-27 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1075-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Laukötter, Ewald SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1340-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1475-8 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
5 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1186-20 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1373-67 0:1 4.0 aus 10
2 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1301-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 882-2 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 David, Jonas ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1242-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Schierhold, Jelto — DWZ: 1273-1 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1406-24 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1279-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Stiller, Maximilian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1413-8 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 0:1 8.5 aus 10
6 Haber, Jonas SK Münster 8; DWZ: 774-3 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1295-60 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1018-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1080-5 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1120-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Markfort, Burkhardt — DWZ: 1204-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1207-14 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Tietz, Lukas SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 875-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1149-6 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1108-37 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1388-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 964-25 1:0 1.0 aus 9
14 Kimmina, Andreas — DWZ: 1160-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 793-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tigranjan, Julian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1171-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bialas, Hannes SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 824-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Wehrwein, Leon SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 966-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 999-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1135-20 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1119-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1193-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1631-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
15 Sieverding, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1395-11 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
4 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1133-38 0:1 4.5 aus 10
16 Riedl, Georg — DWZ: 1043-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vennefrohne, Josef SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 970-63 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Steinhorst, Peter SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1163-48 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1353-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 847-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1048-48 0:1 2.5 aus 10
17 Konietzny, Werner — DWZ: 1109-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dahlhoff, Leon SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 753-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Neskovic, Miroslav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1027-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8