SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Indische Dame Münster 4

23 Pauli, Dirk — DWZ: 1465-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1373-67 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1408-93 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1373-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1315-22 +:- 5.0 aus 10
1 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1277-171 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1632-66 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1500-23 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1713-19 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
24 Witczak, Michael — DWZ: 1333-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1295-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1239-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1309-14 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1492-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1305-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Eul, Heinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1091-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1237-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
25 Polonidis, Georgios — DWZ: 1285-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1257-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1325-71 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1281-34 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1075-14 1:0 2.0 aus 7
26 Stermann, Albert — DWZ: 1301-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1108-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1388-42 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 David, Jonas ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1242-17 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1309-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1271-72 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1136-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schierhold, Jonas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1287-1 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1278-20 1:0 6.0 aus 9
27 Husstedt, Ingo — DWZ: 1018-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 999-18 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1193-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 964-25 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Stiller, Maximilian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1413-8 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1475-8 0:1 6.5 aus 10
3 Schierhold, Jelto Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1273-1 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1080-5 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1302-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
28 König, Thomas — DWZ: 1135-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Roß, Christian SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1279-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1133-38 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Keuter, Lukas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1187-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1215-18 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1406-24 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
4 Kimmina, Andreas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1160-25 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1119-4 0:1 3.5 aus 10
6 Tietz, Lukas SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 875-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Bitskov, Udo — DWZ: 1353-1 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bölting, Fabian SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1054-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Schepp, Jürgen SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 0:1 8.5 aus 10
5 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1186-20 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1207-14 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Riedl, Georg Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1043-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 847-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
30 Stree, Henning — DWZ: 1027-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1143-18 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1631-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Bialas, Hannes SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 824-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Wehrwein, Leon SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 966-6 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hoppen, Andreas SK Münster 8; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1234-227 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Neskovic, Miroslav Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wessels, Julius SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1052-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
31 König, Anke — DWZ: 747-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )