SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 3

15 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1368-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1408-93 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1277-171 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1632-66 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1281-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1465-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1500-23 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1406-14 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1373-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1484-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1465-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Sedo, Imad Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: - 0:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1307-23 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1373-67 1:0 4.0 aus 10
17 Köller, Martin — DWZ: 1309-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1492-13 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1305-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1301-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Handwerk, Karlheinz SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 882-2 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1713-19 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Hornemann, Ulrich SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1295-60 1:0 4.0 aus 10
18 Röser, Finn — DWZ: 1475-8 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Göcke, Andreas SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1315-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1325-71 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
3 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1136-27 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Schierhold, Jonas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1287-1 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Husstedt, Ingo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1018-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Korschunov, Dennis SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1080-5 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1074-15 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Aurada, Lorenz ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1239-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1309-14 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1108-37 0:1 2.5 aus 8
19 Borgschulte, Christian — DWZ: 1215-18 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Farmer, Peter SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1193-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1186-20 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1406-24 ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
4 König, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1135-20 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Cornils, Piet SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1119-4 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1278-20 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stiller, Maximilian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 1413-8 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Vogelpohl, Nils SF Greven 2; DWZ: 999-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
20 Lozbin, Anton — DWZ: 1445-21 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1108-39 1:0 4.5 aus 10
5 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1104-134 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1207-14 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Schierhold, Jelto Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1273-1 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Bitskov, Udo Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1353-1 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Fürtges, Björn SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 847-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1279-31 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1257-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bialas, Hannes SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: 824-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Roß, Christian SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1279-21 1:0 2.5 aus 4
21 Hahne, Jonas — DWZ: 1109-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1120-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Puente Pueblas, Damian — DWZ: 1005-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Saphörster, Arne — DWZ: 1247-7 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schwarzer, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
6 Saltenbrock, Theodor SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1220-228 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Markfort, Burkhardt Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Stegemann, Andre SV Türme Billerbeck 3; DWZ: 1060-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1193-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 964-25 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Cheng, Zifan SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Albertmann, Simon SF Greven 2; DWZ: 1009-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
24 Wehrwein, Leon — DWZ: 966-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 4; DWZ: 1143-18 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Haber, Jonas SK Münster 8; DWZ: 774-3 1:0 0.5 aus 8
6 Kimmina, Andreas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 2; DWZ: 1160-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Stree, Henning Indische Dame Münster 4; DWZ: 1009-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Köbbing, Hendrik ASV Senden 2; DWZ: 1148-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
25 Weber, Jonas — DWZ: 960-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Jaisfeld, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )