SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Türme Billerbeck 2

9 Schade, Lars — DWZ: 1561-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1698-38 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1526-36 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1577-102 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Klaus, Walter — DWZ: 1467-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1289-40 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1591-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1453-14 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1504-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1347-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1435-63 0:1 3.5 aus 9
11 Cernyj, Aleksandr — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1626-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Wuttke, Lukas SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
12 Grave, Richard — DWZ: 1291-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1422-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1118-30 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1365-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1518-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1361-21 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1388-47 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1393-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Huge, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1211-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
14 Grützner, Lukas — DWZ: 1291-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1232-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1376-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1313-80 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1598-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1232-14 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1372-22 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2001 Schelte, Walter — DWZ: 1160-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wagner, Steffen SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1111-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mergelkamp, Daniel Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1280-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1334-63 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2002 Knippschild, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Röchling, Detlef — DWZ: 1337-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1214-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Grenz, Paul SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1216-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1306-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1422-88 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1403-51 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1235-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1162-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1316-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2004 Rohling, Gerrit — DWZ: 1292-21 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1324-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1197-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1006-12 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1154-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 970-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2005 Elvering, Niklas — DWZ: 1193-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Nonnenkamp, Lüder — DWZ: 1429-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1049-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
2007 Berg, Paul — DWZ: 1675-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Elsing, Norbert — DWZ: 1540-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1257-17 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Hof, Frank SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1526-1 0:1 1.0 aus 3