SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Sendenhorst 2

9 Maslowski, Richard — DWZ: 1471-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1573-17 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1526-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1289-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1577-102 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1467-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1347-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1624-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Wuttke, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1600-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1435-63 0:1 3.5 aus 9
12 Zurmühlen, Alexander — DWZ: 1118-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1361-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1291-16 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1504-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1365-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1313-80 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1591-51 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1626-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1232-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1244-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1291-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1245-15 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1376-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1211-42 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1324-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1393-16 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1520-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Wagner, Steffen — DWZ: 1111-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1160-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1518-47 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Witt, Philipp — DWZ: 1256-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1232-14 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1302-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
16 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1302-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1162-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1334-63 1:0 5.0 aus 8
17 Grenz, Paul — DWZ: 1216-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1235-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1337-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1154-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
18 Köth, Connor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Meixner, Amiro — DWZ: 978-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Pyras, Maurice — DWZ: 987-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1006-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1257-17 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wackernagel, Eckhard Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1176-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1236-72 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1598-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1214-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
21 Walter, Kiara Laurien — DWZ: 1451-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1316-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1140-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Walter, Kiron Alexander — DWZ: 1073-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 970-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1049-22 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1680-46 0:1 7.0 aus 8
23 Witt, Viktoria — DWZ: 905-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Malkemper, Tom — DWZ: 1075-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neskovic, Miroslav Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1403-51 1:0 5.0 aus 9
25 Elmenhorst, Felix — DWZ: 765-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schmedding, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Cioch, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Neemann, Charlotte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Ben Moussa, Latifa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Ben Moussa, Tino — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Freund, Jaron — DWZ: 718-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heflik, Josef Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1175-41 0:1 2.0 aus 3
32 Beyer, Dajan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Horstrup, Silas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kotzur, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Richter, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Delchmann, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wilde, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )