SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1680-46 7,0 8 88
2 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4 1313-80 6,5 8 81
3 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 3 - 6,5 9 72
4 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3 1504-16 5,5 7 79
5 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1600-30 5,5 7 79
6 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1698-38 5,5 8 69
7 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 5,5 9 61
8 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1257-17 5,5 9 61
9 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1621-30 5,5 9 61
10 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4 1422-88 5,0 6 83
11 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2 1518-47 5,0 6 83
12 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2 1334-63 5,0 8 63
13 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2 1361-21 5,0 8 63
14 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2 1520-53 5,0 8 63
15 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1291-21 5,0 9 56
16 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1376-43 5,0 9 56
17 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2 1403-51 5,0 9 56
18 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1292-21 4,5 5 90
19 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2 1624-40 4,5 6 75
20 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1422-72 4,5 7 64
21 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2 1598-56 4,5 7 64
22 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1337-42 4,5 8 56
23 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2 1281-81 4,5 9 50
24 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5 1347-19 4,5 9 50
25 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2 1393-16 4,5 9 50
26 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3 1388-47 4,0 6 67
27 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1365-62 4,0 7 57
28 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2 1591-51 4,0 7 57
29 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2 1316-54 4,0 8 50
30 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2 1453-14 4,0 8 50
31 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4 1324-100 4,0 9 44
32 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1467-21 4,0 9 44
33 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 2 1577-102 4,0 9 44
34 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1626-27 3,5 4 88
35 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1510-24 3,5 5 70
36 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4 - 3,5 8 44
37 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1291-16 3,5 9 39
38 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2 1435-63 3,5 9 39
39 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4 1236-72 3,0 4 75
40 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1306-53 3,0 5 60
41 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1214-43 3,0 6 50
42 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2 1232-9 3,0 8 38
43 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4 1302-14 2,5 3 83
44 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1561-54 2,5 5 50
45 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3 1573-17 2,5 5 50
46 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4 - 2,5 7 36
47 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2 1232-14 2,5 8 31
48 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 2 1302-26 2,0 2 100
49 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1327-36 2,0 2 100
50 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 2 1431-24 2,0 2 100
51 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 2 1482-31 2,0 2 100
52 Wagner, Steffen SC Sendenhorst 2 1111-40 2,0 3 67
53 Heflik, Josef Schach Nienberge 5 1175-41 2,0 3 67
54 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5 - 2,0 4 50
55 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1200-35 2,0 4 50
56 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 5 970-6 2,0 6 33
57 Pyras, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2 987-12 2,0 6 33
58 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3 1154-4 2,0 6 33
59 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3 1213-21 2,0 6 33
60 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2 1235-16 2,0 7 29
61 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3 1372-22 2,0 7 29
62 Schierhold, Jonas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 1,5 2 75
63 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2 1375-20 1,5 2 75
64 Walter, Kiara Laurien SC Sendenhorst 2 1451-28 1,5 2 75
65 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 3 1501-7 1,5 2 75
66 Grenz, Paul SC Sendenhorst 2 1216-13 1,5 3 50
67 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3 1245-15 1,5 3 50
68 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2 1471-28 1,5 3 50
69 Wackernagel, Eckhard Schach Nienberge 5 1176-65 1,5 4 38
70 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2 1197-11 1,5 5 30
71 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2 1289-40 1,5 6 25
72 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 5 1099-22 1,5 7 21
73 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4 1526-36 1,5 7 21
74 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2 1006-12 1,5 8 19
75 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5 1211-42 1,5 9 17
76 Neskovic, Miroslav Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 1,0 1 100
77 Kimmina, Andreas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1157-26 1,0 1 100
78 Pago, Johannes SF Olfen 2 1277-30 1,0 1 100
79 Malkemper, Tom SC Sendenhorst 2 1075-10 1,0 2 50
80 Kemper, Wilhelm Schach Nienberge 5 1130-51 1,0 2 50
81 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1140-3 1,0 2 50
82 Mergelkamp, Daniel Schach Nienberge 5 1280-38 1,0 2 50
83 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1540-25 1,0 2 50
84 Walter, Kiron Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2 1073-23 1,0 3 33
85 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3 1162-3 1,0 3 33
86 Hof, Frank SF Olfen 2 1526-1 1,0 3 33
87 Wuttke, Lukas SC Sendenhorst 2 - 1,0 4 25
88 Witt, Philipp SC Sendenhorst 2 1256-10 1,0 4 25
89 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2 1118-30 1,0 7 14
90 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2 - 0,5 1 50
91 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - 0,5 1 50
92 Nonnenkamp, Lüder SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1429-3 0,5 1 50
93 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 4 1225-17 0,5 2 25
94 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1160-13 0,5 3 17
95 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2 1244-18 0,5 4 13
96 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2 1049-22 0,5 7 7
97 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5 - 0,5 8 6
98 Sieverding, Clemens Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 0,0 1 0
99 Sedo, Samer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 0,0 1 0
100 Karapadis, Alexandros SG Nordkirchen 2 - 0,0 1 0
101 Freund, Jaron SC Sendenhorst 2 718-12 0,0 1 0
102 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1245-25 0,0 1 0
103 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - 0,0 2 0