SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 4 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vanoni, Werner 0044 1541-71 30 Gebker, Linos 1060 1359-2
26 Kemper, Thomas 1021 1604-32 31 Hilderscheid, Georg 0046 1476-49
27 Harms, Heiko 1026 1502-22 32 Wolf, Manfred 1005 1428-95
28 Hormann, Daniel 1031 1543-14 4001 Naumann, Günter 1047 1476-9
29 Homann, Ludger 0045 1466-77 4002 Hagemann, Björn 1069 1459-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Telgte 3 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Puder, Reinhard 0224 1620-37 23 Reinartz, Fabian 1042 1605-30
18 Gerke, Matthias 0168 1573-55 24 Grave, Clemens 1034 1457-13
19 Gerke, Norbert 0054 1476-49 3001 Herzig, Martin 0071 1347-110
20 Köpplinger, Günter 1032 3002 Austermann, Frank 1021 1374-31
21 Wemhoff, Gerrit 0275 1467-25 3003 Ackesmann, Michael 0009 1542-64
22 Völker, Frank 0165 1429-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Münster 7 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Ende, Günther 1153 1651-15 54 Roedig, Martin 1029 1474-16
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr 1068 1529-57 55 Orthen, Julian 1211 1248-6
51 Lindenblatt, Lothar 0207 1488-172 56 Schütt, Hartwig 0612 1527-82
52 Thiry, Franz Josef 0530 1584-129 7001 Tumbrink, Stefan 0176 1268-53
53 Hund, Reinhard 0659 1603-66 7002 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan 1194 1389-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Beelen 3 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hofene, Werner 0009 1756-65 23 Leismann, Franz-Josef 0113 1518-41
18 Kohkemper, Volkmar 0022 1751-68 24 Hofene, Jonas 0135 1305-39
19 Krieft, Manfred 0107 1630-45 3001 Pomberg, Thomas 0080 1502-67
20 Wiengarten, Ralf 0048 1623-75 3002 Lohoff, Florian 0071 1413-52
21 Bleier, Thomas 0111 1626-68 3003 Vielmeier, Leon 0153 1165-16
22 Merkentrup, Ralf 0130 1573-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Drensteinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65330

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bröker, Yannic 0027 1783-46 5 Theisinger, Marco 0049 1586-35
2 Broeckmann, Bernd 0017 1657-15 6 Fischer, Paul 0018 1590-208
3 Tillkorn, Daniel 0006 1617-39 7 Friedel, Roland 0093 1477-95
4 Weißen, Joscha 0040 1537-22 8 Elkendorf, Werner 0070 1303-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Nordkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinberg, Christian 0008 1720-41 6 Lohoff, Marc 0059 1569-52
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim 0056 1689-46 7 Vieth, Jonas 0039 1455-23
3 Droste, Michael 0068 1550-81 8 Braun, Pascal 0055 1369-18
4 Austrup, Berthold 0030 1578-14 1001 Schallenkamp, Joachim 0058 1391-47
5 Spanka, Friedhelm 0082 1481-46 1002 Kornmann, Jörg 0057 1370-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Teutonia Coerde 1 — VKZ: 65324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korella, Dirk 0092 1709-13 7 Fürstenau, Markus 0101
2 Voigt, Hartmut 0067 1545-39 8 Eckhoff, Bernd 0103
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans 0062 1528-35 9 Peveling, Norbert 0097
4 Schmidt, Jürgen 0074 1587-29 10 Kehl, Dimitrij 0102
5 Menz, Fernando 0005 11 Stein, Thomas 0078
6 Zinnecker, Peter 0063

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Dülmen 3 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reufer, Berthold 0927 1617-135 22 Lindemann, Heinrich 0007 1646-125
18 Döhler, Thorsten 0953 1756-36 23 Rössing, Paul 0010 1614-145
19 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto 0955 1603-33 24 Möws, Robert 0099 1572-93
20 Bickmann, Bernd 0143 1613-173 3001 Sombecki, Hans 0197 1434-81
21 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen 0969 1585-27 3002 Wilhelm, Valeri 0236 1391-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: ASV Senden 1 — VKZ: 65316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krispin, Patrick 0012 1766-43 6 Ingelmann, Markus 0132 1749-41
2 Henke, Dieter 0095 1732-79 7 Henke, Jennifer 1022 1464-46
3 Wiedau, Tobias 1037 1599-11 8 Friederici, Gerhard 1024 1579-21
4 Wiltschut, Jan 0143 1570-36 1001 Blume, Jannik 1015 1385-20
5 Matern, Daniel 1003 1553-39 1002 Isken, Julius Philip 1041 1431-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Indische Dame Münster 2 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brambrink, Ulf 0050 1727-70 14 Janocha, Hans-Dieter 0043 1454-79
10 Everke, Enrique 0116 1673-61 15 Bexten, Alwin 0090 1572-39
11 Scholz, Andreas 0120 1689-25 16 Kerkhoff, Werner 0101 1429-93
12 Albus, Ludwig 0156 1752-65 2001 Blume, Heidrun 0113 1596-73
13 Ennen, Jörg 0002 1585-36 2002 Namokel, Stefan 0079 1381-53

nach oben