SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 1

1 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1783-46 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Korella, Dirk SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1709-13 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1617-135 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1766-43 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1541-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1574-55 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1651-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1756-65 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1727-70 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1657-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1687-46 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1545-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1756-36 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1732-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1604-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1476-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-57 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1751-68 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1673-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Tillkorn, Daniel — DWZ: 1616-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1550-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1587-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1570-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1488-172 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1623-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1689-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1537-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-14 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1603-33 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1553-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1501-22 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1603-66 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1587-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1481-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1613-173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1464-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1544-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1626-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1585-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Fischer, Paul — DWZ: 1590-208 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1367-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1585-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1579-21 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1466-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1605-30 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1527-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1573-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Friedel, Roland — DWZ: 1477-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eckhoff, Bernd SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1646-125 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Isken, Julius Philip ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1431-6 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1268-53 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1305-39 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1303-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1370-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Peveling, Norbert SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1614-145 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1188-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1359-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1457-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1332-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1502-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1429-93 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1435-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1577-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1347-110 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1390-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1572-93 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1428-95 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Leuckert, Heribert — DWZ: 1281-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1374-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1381-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
13 Neugebauer, Frank — DWZ: 1316-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kehl, Dimitrij SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1459-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
15 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1397-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1573-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Röser, Finn — DWZ: 1536-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1165-16 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1504-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1