SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Indische Dame Münster 2

9 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1541-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-41 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1476-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Korella, Dirk SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1709-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1651-15 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1617-135 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1629-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-46 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Everke, Enrique — DWZ: 1673-61 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1501-22 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1687-46 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1545-39 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-57 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1756-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1623-75 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1732-79 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1657-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Scholz, Andreas — DWZ: 1689-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1550-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1528-35 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1603-33 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1626-68 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-11 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1616-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Albus, Ludwig — DWZ: 1752-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-14 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1429-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1587-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1488-172 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1612-173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1573-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Ennen, Jörg — DWZ: 1585-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1603-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1583-129 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1553-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1587-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Janocha, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1454-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1481-46 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1603-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1585-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1518-41 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1466-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
15 Bexten, Alwin — DWZ: 1572-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 8
6 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1305-39 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1579-21 0:1 7.0 aus 9
16 Kerkhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1429-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1544-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1569-52 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1457-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1646-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1165-16 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Isken, Julius Philip ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1431-6 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1303-56 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2001 Blume, Heidrun — DWZ: 1583-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1428-95 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1455-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1248-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1572-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1651-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2002 Namokel, Stefan — DWZ: 1381-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1476-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1391-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Eckhoff, Bernd SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1527-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1434-81 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1098-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1281-81 1:0 0.0 aus 2
17 Brakel, Stefan — DWZ: 1573-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1459-30 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1397-44 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Richter, Philipp — DWZ: 1573-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1211-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Pehle, Raphael — DWZ: 1504-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1536-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3001 Landa, Robert — DWZ: 1213-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1347-110 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3003 Krümpelmann, Kornelius — DWZ: 1153-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1099-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Husstedt, Ingo — DWZ: 988-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1374-31 0:1 6.0 aus 8