SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Münster 5

33 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1767-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1756
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1725-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1863-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1732-152 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1991-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
34 Perschk, Bendix — DWZ: 1685-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1659-112 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1869-52 0:1 6.0 aus 8
35 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1695-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1694
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1764-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1776-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1751-65 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1766-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1730-107 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
36 Meyborg, Matthias — DWZ: 1586-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1550
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1648-142 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1698-112 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Jarre, Nikolai SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1710-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
37 Frerichs, Mirco — DWZ: 1517-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
3 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1890-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1553-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1662-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1752-83 0:1 2.5 aus 7
38 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1643-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1614
2 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1688-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1734-106 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1699-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
39 Roth, Veasna — DWZ: 1648-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1659
3 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1635-110 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1539-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1560-61 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1662-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1568-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1741-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1670-69 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
40 Sieboldt, Julius — DWZ: 1598-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1605
4 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1661-5 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1769-72 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5001 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1649-89 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1656
4 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1560-125 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1586-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1642-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1613-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1658-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1513-73 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5002 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1514-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
5 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1740-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1619-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-32 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5003 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1672-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1662
7 Krampe, Michel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1437-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5005 Hungeling, David — DWZ: 1556-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1552
6 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1509-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5006 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1812-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1821
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1616-76 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5007 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ende, Günther — DWZ: 1662-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1642
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1586-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1640-107 0:1 6.5 aus 9
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1550-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1532
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1550-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1544-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
51 Lindenblatt, Lothar — DWZ: 1468-167 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1491
8 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1537-21 1:0 4.5 aus 8
52 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1591-125 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1588
7 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1538-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
53 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1623-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1619
7 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1579-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1580-78 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7002 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1372-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1380
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1493-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Benkhoff, Steffen SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1395-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
57 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1284-170 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1298
7 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1558-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
58 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1492-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1498
8 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1577-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
59 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: 1322-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1333
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1523-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
62 Steitz, Andre — DWZ: 1186-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1192
8 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1283-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
66 Hoogeveen, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
129 Lomp, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1466-182 0:1 5.0 aus 8