SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Sendenhorst 1

1 Korb, Andreas — DWZ: 1991-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1992
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1863-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1767-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Füllborn, Dietrich — DWZ: 1730-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1722
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1869-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1719-43 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1751-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1764-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1616-77 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1725-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1695-87 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Janz, Stefan — DWZ: 1752-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1723
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-60 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1732-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1741-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 0:1 2.0 aus 9
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1698-112 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1659-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1517-35 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kratz, Alexander — DWZ: 1853-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1847
3 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1766-81 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1761-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1740-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1757-20 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1723-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1776-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Weng, Peter — DWZ: 1670-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1688-48 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1675-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1648-3 +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Specht, Bernfried — DWZ: 1758-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1662-83 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1684-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1613-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1560-125 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1625-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1710-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Westhues, Ralf — DWZ: 1769-72 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: ) 1818
5 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1734-106 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1699-23 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1661-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1619-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1539-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1560-61 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Sieboldt, Julius SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1598-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Elmenhorst, Bernd — DWZ: 1483-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1485
6 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1568-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1466-182 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1579-43 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1642-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1649-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1001 Teusner, Martin — DWZ: 1790-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Schmetkamp, Markus — DWZ: 1366-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1371
7 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1658-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1586-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1003 Westphal, Olaf — DWZ: 1549-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1541
8 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1702-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1513-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1616-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1004 Michalek, Mathias — DWZ: 1531-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1558-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1521
8 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1580-78 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1640-107 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1544-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1418-77 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1586-29 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1566-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1284-170 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1006 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1283-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1229
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1523-33 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1537-21 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1267-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1501-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1550-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1186-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1007 Fromm, Stephan — DWZ: 1293-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Grenz, Paul — DWZ: 1118-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1110
8 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1538-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8