SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Telgte 2

9 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1616-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1647
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1725-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1695-87 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1863-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1766-81 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1871-60 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1730-107 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1898-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1698-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1659-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1586-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1869-52 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1662-83 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1741-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1752-83 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1764-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1751-65 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1723-18 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Muth, Josef — DWZ: 1890-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1875
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1776-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1517-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Pohl, Tim — DWZ: 1757-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1777
4 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1710-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1699-23 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1684-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1853-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1648-142 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1688-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Schomaker, Günther — DWZ: 1587-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1564
5 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1560-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Sieboldt, Julius SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1598-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1777-22 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1568-49 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1661-5 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1670-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1635-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Stalz, Manfred SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Voigtländer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1560-125 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1558
5 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1649-89 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1513-73 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1641-36 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1758-64 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1662-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1625-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Uekötter, Klemens — DWZ: 1619-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
6 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1538-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1514-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1658-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bozdere, Tim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1449-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1616-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1769-72 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1613-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1539-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
16 Knicknie, Patrick — DWZ: 1579-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1566
7 Hajek, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1338-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1623-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1577-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1580-78 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1640-107 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-46 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Thomas, Wolfgang SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1740-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1586-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 1:0 3.0 aus 8
20 Köpplinger, Günter — DWZ: 1493-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1481
8 Celia, Fabrizio SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1373-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1371-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Völker, Frank — DWZ: 1396-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1403
7 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1524-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Reinartz, Fabian — DWZ: 1501-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1551
8 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1523-33 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1283-19 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3001 Herzig, Martin — DWZ: 1440-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1437
6 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1675-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1537-21 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3002 Austermann, Frank — DWZ: 1433-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
8 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1454-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brettner, Simeon SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1432-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3003 Ackesmann, Michael — DWZ: 1542-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1526
8 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1586-29 0:1 5.5 aus 9
31 Schuller, Ludwig — DWZ: 793-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 792
7 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1509-60 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Vennefrohne, Josef — DWZ: 970-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6