SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Schach Nienberge 3 08.09.2018 16:00 Uhr
SF Greven 1 - SF Telgte 2 22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr
SK Münster 5 - SK Münster 6 1,5:6,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1 5:3
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SK Dülmen 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 2 am 06.10.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SK Dülmen 2 22.09.2018 16:00 Uhr
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
SK Münster 6 - Indische Dame Münster 1
SF Telgte 2 - SK Münster 5
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SF Greven 1
Runde 3 am 17.11.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Greven 1 - Schach Nienberge 3 24.11.2018 16:00 Uhr
SK Münster 5 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Telgte 2
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SK Münster 6
SK Dülmen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1
Runde 4 am 08.12.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SC Sendenhorst 1 15.12.2018 16:00 Uhr
SK Münster 6 - SK Dülmen 2
SF Telgte 2 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1
SF Greven 1 - SK Münster 5
Runde 5 am 19.01.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 5 - Schach Nienberge 3 26.01.2019 16:00 Uhr
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Greven 1
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
SK Dülmen 2 - SF Telgte 2
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Münster 6
Runde 6 am 09.02.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SK Münster 6 16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr
SF Telgte 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SK Dülmen 2
SF Greven 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
SK Münster 5 - Indische Dame Münster 1
Runde 7 am 09.03.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Indische Dame Münster 1 - Schach Nienberge 3 16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SK Münster 5
SK Dülmen 2 - SF Greven 1
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1
SK Münster 6 - SF Telgte 2
Runde 8 am 06.04.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 3 - SF Telgte 2 30.03.2019 16:00 Uhr
SV Türme Billerbeck 1 - SK Münster 6
SF Greven 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1
SK Münster 5 - SK Dülmen 2
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
Runde 9 am 18.05.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - Schach Nienberge 3
SK Dülmen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Münster 5
SK Münster 6 - SF Greven 1
SF Telgte 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 1