SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Stadtlohn 2

9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1692-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1686
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1373-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1538-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1231-13 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1438-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1459
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1173-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1381-80 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1236-3 +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Wiggers, Ralf — DWZ: 1475-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1471
2 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Ostgathe, Rainer SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1269-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1385-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1197-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
12 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1513-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1509
2 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1433-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1364-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1140-15 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 913-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
13 Terliesner, Reinhold — DWZ: 1467-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1395
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1188-10 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Thiemann, Jörg SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1263-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 931-11 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1322-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1138-66 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 901-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
4 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1462-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1274-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 899-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wehning, Udo Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1032-45 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
15 Veldscholten, Jarod — DWZ: 1306-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 762-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Jung, Jonas — DWZ: 917-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 904
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 933-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Leesing, Bernd TV Borken 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
17 Skotnik, Marcel — DWZ: 1164-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hayk, Matthas — DWZ: 1351-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Riers, Lennard — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )