SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Metelen 2

9 Heidrich, Joachim — DWZ: 1674-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1673
1 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1380-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1483-52 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1460-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1691-94 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1538-59 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
10 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1674-86 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1689
2 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1197-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1193-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1854-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1350-32 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1453-27 +:- 5.5 aus 8
2 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1579-63 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
11 Blanke, Martin — DWZ: 1612-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1600
3 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 913-5 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1218-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1183-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1475-29 +:- 4.5 aus 8
12 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1519-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1552
4 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 998-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1092-12 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 1:0 6.5 aus 10
2 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1331-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1524-22 +:- 6.0 aus 9
3 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1221-39 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Vinkelau, Heinz — DWZ: 1481-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1477
5 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1217-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1467-50 +:- 4.5 aus 9
14 Herdering, Roman — DWZ: 1557-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1556
6 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1215-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 893-23 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1530-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1462-32 +:- 5.5 aus 8
15 Herdering, Sebastian — DWZ: 1486-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1503
4 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 806-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1306-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1245-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Herdering, Rajesh — DWZ: 1454-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1482
4 Gelwer, David SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 873-14 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1172-11 +:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1401-23 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1322-26 1:0 4.5 aus 9
17 Spiegels, Mark — DWZ: 1406-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Oskamp, Dieter — DWZ: 1320-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1309
5 Brüning, Henry SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 751-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hovhannisyan, Hovhannes SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1018-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1309-36 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Gravenkötter, Jens — DWZ: 1293-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1293
5 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 843-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1203-11 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
20 Klockenkemper, Nico — DWZ: 1045-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Sontag, Andre — DWZ: 1025-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strotmann, Jonah SK Gescher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
22 Artmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1227-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1245
6 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1168-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hillmann, Silas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
23 Brüning, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meis, Jan Luka SV Heiden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hayk, Bastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 998-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Heinze, Keanu — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Lücking, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Lehmann, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )