SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Südlohner SV 4

25 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1483-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 0:1 3.0 aus 3
26 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1538-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1550
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
27 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1587-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1435-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
28 Mann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1506-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Albersmann, René — DWZ: 1245-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1259
2 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1343-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
30 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1291-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
31 Leopold, Tobias — DWZ: 1385-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1351
3 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1093-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
32 Mann, Konstantin — DWZ: 1212-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1259
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1188-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
33 Lösing, Simon — DWZ: 1364-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1370
4 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1462-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
34 Lansing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1221-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1215
3 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 1322-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1313
5 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1278-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1478-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
36 Wehning, Udo — DWZ: 1032-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 991
6 Asat, Ali SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 780-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1401-23 0:1 2.0 aus 2
37 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1309-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1284
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 +:- 0.5 aus 3
6 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
38 Albersmann, Kilian — DWZ: 847-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hayk, Bastian — DWZ: 811-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Fremund, Colin — DWZ: 851-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kahsay, Adonai — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schoeb, Guido — DWZ: 854-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Demes, Frederik — DWZ: 1243-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Thiel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hintemann, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Terhörne, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Herbst, Heinrich Hanel — DWZ: 1005-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Herbst, Karl San — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Bengfort, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2056-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Rensmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1757-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Schmeing, Hubert — DWZ: 1865-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Thiel, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1640-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Spicker, Christian — DWZ: 1374-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Ostendarp, Maike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Kappelhoff, Remigius — DWZ: 1311-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Röttger, Christoph — DWZ: 1323-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Kappelhoff, Cornelius — DWZ: 968-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Breuer, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Ebbert, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Kahmen, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Voigtländer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Teuwen, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Gehling, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schültingkemper, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Harks, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Maris, Evi — DWZ: 1575-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Maris, Lauri — DWZ: 1330-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Wittek, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )