SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Südlohner SV 4

25 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1483-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1482
1 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1854-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
26 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1538-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1514
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1350-32 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1691-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1233-14 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1380-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-42 +:- 3.5 aus 6
27 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1579-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1460-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-86 +:- 4.5 aus 7
28 Mann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1506-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Albersmann, René — DWZ: 1202-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1228
2 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1333-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1259-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1453-27 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1413-47 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 1:0 3.0 aus 9
30 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1302-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1316
2 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 1:0 5.0 aus 8
31 Leopold, Tobias — DWZ: 1385-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
3 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1193-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1245-18 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1475-29 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1218-2 1:0 4.0 aus 8
32 Mann, Konstantin — DWZ: 1235-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1222
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1172-11 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1018-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 998-3 1:0 4.0 aus 8
33 Lösing, Simon — DWZ: 1364-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1394
4 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1306-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1462-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 837-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1524-22 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
34 Lansing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1221-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1182
3 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1171-17 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1092-12 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1519-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
35 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 1322-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1298
5 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1261-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1478-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hillmann, Silas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1467-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1196-11 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 775-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1129-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1454-35 0:1 4.0 aus 4
36 Wehning, Udo — DWZ: 1032-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 990
6 Asat, Ali SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 774-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1401-23 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
37 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1309-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1326
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1203-11 +:- 5.5 aus 9
6 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 991-22 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Can, David SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bone, Annalena SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1221-19 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1320-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
38 Albersmann, Kilian — DWZ: 823-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Hayk, Bastian — DWZ: 998-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
40 Fremund, Colin — DWZ: 816-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kahsay, Adonai — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schoeb, Guido — DWZ: 854-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Demes, Frederik — DWZ: 1243-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Thiel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hintemann, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Terhörne, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Herbst, Heinrich Hanel — DWZ: 1005-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Herbst, Karl San — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Bengfort, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2056-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Rensmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1757-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Schmeing, Hubert — DWZ: 1865-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Thiel, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1640-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Spicker, Christian — DWZ: 1374-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Ostendarp, Maike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Kappelhoff, Remigius — DWZ: 1311-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Röttger, Christoph — DWZ: 1323-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Kappelhoff, Cornelius — DWZ: 968-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Breuer, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Ebbert, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Kahmen, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Voigtländer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Teuwen, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Gehling, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Schültingkemper, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Harks, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Maris, Evi — DWZ: 1506-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Maris, Lauri — DWZ: 1465-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Wittek, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )