SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Gescher 3

17 Gemsa, Michael — DWZ: 1483-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1231-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1380-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Tenbrink, Jörg — DWZ: 1183-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1220
2 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1419-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Kölker, Andrea — DWZ: 1296-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Robers, Marek — DWZ: 1221-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Barnstedt, Kerstin — DWZ: 1385-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
3 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1236-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1218-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Dönnebrink, Oliver — DWZ: 893-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 853
3 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 794-1 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1215-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Strotmann, Moritz — DWZ: 794-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 911
4 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1140-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Marks, Gerrit Johann SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1115-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
24 Huße, Ruben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cornelius, Liam SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 912-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
25 Abbing, Marvin — DWZ: 830-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 843
5 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 3; DWZ: 971-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
26 Brüning, Henry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Eßling, Antje — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1138-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
28 Strotmann, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Engbers, Marcel — DWZ: 766-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
30 Kesselmann, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
31 Vennes, Daniel — DWZ: 1080-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kleining, Jan-Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Paskert, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Zoels, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Beeke, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Hisker, Gustav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Jung, Kaisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wiechert, Jolina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Rutsch, Benjmin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Eßling, Nick Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Dillhage, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Habig, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lucahsen, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Barnstedt, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Wiechert, Timm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Jung, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Lanfer, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )