SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Bocholt 3

17 Hunhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1231-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1227
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1483-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1466-43 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1373-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1692-92 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Dammer, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1183-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1343-40 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
19 Lewitz, Maurice — DWZ: 1236-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1197
3 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1385-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1438-26 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
20 Bollmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1197-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1158
2 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1677-85 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1433-37 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1309-26 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1475-29 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Böttcher, Anders — DWZ: 913-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 935
3 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1165-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1188-10 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1247-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1513-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
22 Welling, Konrad — DWZ: 901-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1037
4 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1534-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 893-23 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1107-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1462-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1261-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1467-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
23 Tufan, Batuhan — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 723
5 Gravenkötter, Jens SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1293-27 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 810-4 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 +:- 3.5 aus 6
5 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1236-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
24 Hinsenkamp, Annika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1227-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1278-61 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Thiemann, Jörg SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1263-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Naumann, Maja — DWZ: 894-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Makarov, Artemij — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 933-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Preuß, Luca — DWZ: 1005-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1024
6 Franzen, Niklas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 723-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2