SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Benediktushof Reken 1

1 Sosnov, Christian — DWZ: 1844-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1477-34 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1493-28 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1482-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1535-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1184-49 +:- 3.0 aus 10
1 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1692-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1471-53 -:+ 3.5 aus 10
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1370-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Röhling, Marvin — DWZ: 1611-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1513-60 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1414-81 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1273-15 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1607-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1501-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 999-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 10
3 Verbeet, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1280-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1233-12 -:+ 5.5 aus 10
4 Beyer, Thomas — DWZ: 1544-86 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1269-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1477-30 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1205-40 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1407-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1200-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1241-4 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1553-61 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1217-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1231-42 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1469-31 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
5 Wilken, Bernd — DWZ: 1458-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
3 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1190-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1207-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1402-23 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
6 van de Sand, Norbert — DWZ: 1538-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1198-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1205-12 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
7 Höltervennhoff, Marcus — DWZ: 1456-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1144-52 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1302-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
4 Suer, Maximilian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1324-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1301-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1380-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dorsch, Daniel — DWZ: 1517-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1188-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1556-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Goos, Jürgen — DWZ: 1397-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Seeger, Maximilian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wehning, Udo Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 985-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1254-18 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1482-36 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Brosius, Bernd — DWZ: 1280-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hillmann, Silas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 835-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1324-37 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1000-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1287-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 880-24 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1252-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Thiemann, Jörg — DWZ: 1297-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1383-51 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 904-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Röhling, Berrnd — DWZ: 1103-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 980-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1315-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Benning, Luis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 918-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Brosius, Daniel — DWZ: 1355-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hellenkamp, Dirk — DWZ: 1293-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1448-33 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1149-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Brüning, Henry SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 785-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
15 Lütkebohmert, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Sturgeon, Robert — DWZ: 955-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 901-5 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Makarov, Artemij SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 767-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1