SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Heiden 4

25 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1578-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1586
1 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1658-92 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1558-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1658-92 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1558-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
26 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1550-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1512
2 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1485-28 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
27 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1556-55 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1633
3 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1573-25 1:0 7.0 aus 8
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1575-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1485-28 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1575-59 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
28 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1686-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1694
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1402-36 +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1402-36 +:- 1.5 aus 8
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1505-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1543
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1575-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1522-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 +:- 1.0 aus 8
30 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1468-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1448
5 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1375-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1191-34 +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1485-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1553-26 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1191-34 +:- 1.5 aus 8
31 Simon, Jason — DWZ: 1334-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1294
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1522-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1297-11 +:- 0.5 aus 7
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1210-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1297-11 +:- 0.5 aus 7
4 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1573-25 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1522-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
32 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1370-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1365
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1553-26 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Manthey, Sven SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1149-26 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1573-25 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Manthey, Sven SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1149-26 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1553-26 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4001 Wenning, Alexander — DWZ: 1345-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1320
7 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1549-35 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1560-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4002 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1282-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1198-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1195
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1472-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1472-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Söbbing, Thomas SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1283-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1324-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4004 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Engbers, Markus — DWZ: 1538-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1670-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1350-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1361
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1092-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1225-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1219
7 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1560-28 0:1 5.0 aus 5
37 Meirick, Georg — DWZ: 1259-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1256
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1210-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
38 Meis, Jonas — DWZ: 1245-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1190
8 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1207-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Benson, Nik — DWZ: 1018-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1047
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1210-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
44 Mumbeck, Steffen — DWZ: 890-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 889
8 Otto, Martin SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1676-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1