SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Heek 2

9 Benölken, Günter — DWZ: 1554-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1554
1 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1546-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
10 Bömer, Richard — DWZ: 1528-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1512
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
2 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1523-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1582-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1540
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1507-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Kegel, Christian — DWZ: 1473-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1489
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1384-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1467-35 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1533-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1531
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1391-20 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1583-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1564
6 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1191-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1370-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Söbbing, Helmut — DWZ: 1384-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1399
7 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1281-10 +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1210-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1231-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1233
8 Manthey, Sven SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1290-23 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1261-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Lürick, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1483-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Gausling, Markus — DWZ: 1366-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Söbbing, Thomas — DWZ: 1283-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Fehlker, Stefan — DWZ: 1158-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1154
7 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1549-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
21 Schlickmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1364-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schabbing, Johannes — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bömer, Rudolf — DWZ: 1263-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gaußling, Julian — DWZ: 1070-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1061
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1492-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Gausling, Gerrit — DWZ: 1031-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Epping, Johannes — DWZ: 991-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Rathmer, Jan — DWZ: 1053-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Lösing, Jan — DWZ: 893-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schabbing, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kemper, Julius — DWZ: 838-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )