SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gronau 3

17 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1546-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1547
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-55 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
18 Mosebach, Peter — DWZ: 1628-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1611
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1627-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1550-40 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
19 Molnar, Pal — DWZ: 1431-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1523-54 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
20 Rövekamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1384-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1389
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1682-27 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
21 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1300-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1281
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1507-33 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
22 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1191-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1217
6 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1583-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1467-35 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
23 Manthey, Bodo — DWZ: 1281-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1295
7 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1549-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1391-20 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
24 Manthey, Sven — DWZ: 1290-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1231-29 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
8 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1370-18 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
25 Manthey, Falk — DWZ: 1280-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schneider, David — DWZ: 1122-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1111
8 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1477-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 ten Doeschot, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Lange, Jan — DWZ: 797-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Boom, Daniel — DWZ: 1277-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Strijker, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Stresow, Trey — DWZ: 913-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Oswald, Rani — DWZ: 887-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Steinberg, Collin — DWZ: 868-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Zinke, Linus — DWZ: 765-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Daudov, Ruslan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Tschernow, Andrey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Tschernow, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Böhm, David Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Satalov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Mersmann, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Holtkamp, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Mußmann, Theodor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Basoglu, Emirhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Nielebock, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )