SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 2021-116 5 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1676-30
2 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1817-53 6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1722-51
3 Moor, Daniel 0181 1899-36 7 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1629-95
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1802-49 8 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1628-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Bocholt 2 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Robeling, Stephan 0073 1740-65 14 Tünte, Hans 0175 1499-69
10 Tepasse, Wilhelm 0147 1747-69 15 Steverding, Tim 0237 1450-7
11 Andersen, Guido 0172 1612-16 16 Bölting, Richard 0142 1521-53
12 Schmale, Lina Maria 0201 1503-44 2001 Mager, Helmut 0112 1464-46
13 Hellmann, Günter 0230 1558-5 2002 Böing, Franz-Josef 0129 1738-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Theißen, Frank 1014 1740-94 15 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1465-36
10 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1784-58 16 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1543-70
11 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1653-74 2001 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1476-71
12 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1692-53 2002 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel 1011 1445-28
13 Schmidt, Sebastian 1020 1601-25 2003 Kudrjawzew, Sergej 1017 1295-23
14 Rosengarten, Detlef 0134

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1897-78 16 Woltering, Thomas 1077 1595-8
10 Messelink, Gerrit 0049 1768-45 2001 Kernebeck, Daniel 1022 1640-36
11 Resing, Marvin 1044 1772-33 2002 Wegener, Leon 1002 1654-37
12 Mast, Holger 0014 1696-77 2003 Golubew, Eugen 1056 1544-8
13 Gulik, Michal 1086 1691-2 2004 Tenhündfeld, Bernd 0052 1788-49
14 Kemper, Andreas 0012 1889-59 2005 Rudde, Simon 0041 1703-52
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan 1041 1791-33 2006 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Heiden 3 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wigger, Niklas 0268 1819-39 24 Mense, Petra 1256 1489-127
18 Ebbeler, Thomas 0204 1592-21 3001 Meirick, Christian 0347 1538-29
19 Finke, Tobias 0245 1608-20 3002 Schlatjan, Thomas 0267 1393-9
20 Essmann, Peter 0228 1572-37 3003 Thesing, Gregor 0045 1619-95
21 Temminghoff, Alois 0063 1560-62 3004 Thesing, Irene 0307
22 Enck, Marius 0145 1503-52 3005 Sauret, Sabine 0081 1461-54
23 Knop, Karin 0152 1403-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Heiden 2 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Küster, Thomas 0256 1983-54 15 Sicking, Andreas 0101 1587-54
10 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1726-147 16 Blobel, Tobias 0209 1654-37
11 Dolle, Stephan 0062 1774-31 2001 Wellen, Hendrik 0304 2057-60
12 Buchner, Ralf 0266 1684-33 2002 Spöler, Gerd 0039 1599-94
13 Wichert, Michael 0203 1730-52 2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred 0366 1335-5
14 Wienen, Josef 0053 1609-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Südlohner SV 3 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Barwinski, Frank 0149 1643-44 23 Telöken, Tobias 0295 1558-37
18 Musholt, Joachim 0013 1703-113 24 Tinz, Andreas 0093 1499-55
19 Schmeing, Manfred 0012 1652-93 3001 Overkämping, Helmut 0021 1524-69
20 Janssen, Guido 0087 1668-98 3002 Schmitz, Hermann 0179 1384-62
21 Wittek, Felix 1061 1517-47 3003 Dekker, Thiemen 1087 1707-8
22 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef 0140 1623-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Gescher 2 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kessler, Karl 0087 1708-38 14 Leschinsky, Sven 1037 1461-47
10 Creutzburg, Frank 0279 15 Eißing, Richard 0125 1438-37
11 Kamp, Silvia 0053 1605-67 16 Winking, Heinrich 0004 1367-69
12 Hanses, Ralf 0265 1560-50 2001 Schlüter, Andreas 1032 1252-7
13 Büning, Dennis 0082 1532-43 2002 Büning, Laura 0164 1277-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mullink, Jochem 1025 2104-32 6 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1601-56
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel 0170 1858-67 7 Pusch, Herbert 0003 1552-115
3 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1837-39 8 van Harxen, Luc 1032 1408-10
4 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1780-52 1001 Becking, Stefan 0185 1669-27
5 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1783-30 1002 Söbbing, Ulrich 0127 1527-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Heek 1 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lösing, Andreas 0111 1826-48 5 Lürick, Christoph 0121 1514-24
2 Deitmers, Klaus 0018 1762-73 6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf 0051 1602-54
3 Hollekamp, Willi 0001 1674-91 7 Hartmann, Bernhard 0093 1707-34
4 Böckers, Willi 0005 1627-88 8 Lösing, Stefan 0106 1510-42

nach oben