SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SF Stadtlohn 1

1 Mullink, Jochem — DWZ: 2138-37 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-66 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1777-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1566-23 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1647-45 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1594-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1827-49 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2001-119 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel — DWZ: 1882-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1789-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1548-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1773-152 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1678-116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1574-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1738-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1804-54 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Te Sligte, Bert — DWZ: 1807-44 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1502-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1752-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1550-64 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1778-32 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1704-96 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1559-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1660-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1881-37 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
4 Kloster, Daniel — DWZ: 1788-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1696-98 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1732-4 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1493-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1662-36 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-100 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1469-48 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1630-89 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1838-50 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
5 Bußwolder, Peter — DWZ: 1765-31 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1550-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1783-61 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1360-57 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1714-53 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1542-54 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1450-38 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1507-25 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1702-31 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Wensing, Herbert — DWZ: 1571-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1678-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1644-38 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1569-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1585-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1629-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1568-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-52 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1567-116 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1454-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1687-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1618-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 957-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1658-38 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1358-70 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1629-98 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 van Harxen, Luc — DWZ: 1435-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1484-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Nienhoff, Ole SV Heiden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1646-96 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
8 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1548-56 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1307-8 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1549-43 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1663-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1001 Becking, Stefan — DWZ: 1669-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: 1527-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1697-101 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1627-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1327-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1439-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1543-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1536-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1497-47 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1394-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Jung, Jonas — DWZ: 925-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1529-71 0:1 4.0 aus 8