SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SF Stadtlohn 1

1 Mullink, Jochem — DWZ: 2151-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2142
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1758-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1958-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel — DWZ: 1808-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1783
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1722-30 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1772-141 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1703-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Te Sligte, Bert — DWZ: 1881-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1557-61 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1750-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1671-88 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kloster, Daniel — DWZ: 1753-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1750
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1693-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1681-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1465-46 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Bußwolder, Peter — DWZ: 1757-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1570-7 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1409-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1696-50 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1431-40 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Wensing, Herbert — DWZ: 1654-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1702-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1570-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1611-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1537-114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1546
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-52 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1624-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 762-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1656-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 van Harxen, Luc — DWZ: 1454-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1370
6 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1153-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Nienhoff, Ole SV Heiden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1574-91 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
8 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1001 Becking, Stefan — DWZ: 1669-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: 1527-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1695-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1688
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1460-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1296-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1438-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1453
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1562-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1513-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1524
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1439-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Jung, Jonas — DWZ: 917-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 914
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1558-69 0:1 3.0 aus 6