SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SC Heek 1

1 Lösing, Andreas — DWZ: 1830-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1846
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2009-112 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 +:- 4.5 aus 6
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1727-37 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1893-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2116-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Deitmers, Klaus — DWZ: 1776-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1767
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1808-52 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1682-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1801-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi — DWZ: 1684-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1670
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1868-35 -:+ 8.5 aus 9
2 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1682-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1638-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1842-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi — DWZ: 1638-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1633
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1437-43 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1436-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1770-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Lürick, Christoph — DWZ: 1514-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1506
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1367-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1521-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1602-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1612
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1455-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1531-21 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1707-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1690
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1668-92 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 766-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Lösing, Stefan — DWZ: 1510-42 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1533
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1599-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1421-9 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1468-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1575-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1569
7 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1297-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1302-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1522-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1510
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1617-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1553-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1569
8 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1350-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1210-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1191
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1018-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1