SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Heiden 2

9 Küster, Thomas — DWZ: 1983-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2104-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2019-115 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1897-78 +:- 3.0 aus 6
10 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1667-146 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1771-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1703-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1858-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1817-53 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 +:- 4.0 aus 8
11 Dolle, Stephan — DWZ: 1774-31 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1436-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1837-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 +:- 3.5 aus 6
12 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1684-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1627-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 +:- 5.0 aus 9
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 +:- 4.5 aus 9
13 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1503-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1367-69 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1691-2 +:- 3.0 aus 7
14 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1609-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1450-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1445-27 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1889-59 +:- 1.0 aus 3
15 Sicking, Andreas — DWZ: 1587-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1498-126 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1660-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1791-33 +:- 0.0 aus 2
16 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1654-37 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1364-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 +:- 4.0 aus 9
7 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1205-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2001 Wellen, Hendrik — DWZ: 2057-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Spöler, Gerd — DWZ: 1599-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1196-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 792-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1408-10 +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1295-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: 1303-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1559-60 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 828-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 871-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1254-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
28 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1319-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1132-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1477-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1516-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1