SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Heiden 2

9 Küster, Thomas — DWZ: 1958-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1961
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1808-46 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1772-141 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1713-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Dolle, Stephan — DWZ: 1750-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1786
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1588-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1660-87 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1681-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1674
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1557-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 +:- 2.5 aus 4
13 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1696-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1704
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1611-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1623-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1630
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1432-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Sicking, Andreas — DWZ: 1623-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1442-123 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
16 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1656-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1626
7 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1449-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1385-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Wellen, Hendrik — DWZ: 2057-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Spöler, Gerd — DWZ: 1574-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1578
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1210-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1582-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 810-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
28 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1685
8 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1291-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1373-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1354
8 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1575-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1