SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Heiden 2

9 Küster, Thomas — DWZ: 1958-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1983
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1808-46 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2137-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2000-110 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1693-91 1:0 3.5 aus 8
10 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1772-141 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1750
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1703-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1812-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1819-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1734-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Dolle, Stephan — DWZ: 1750-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1775
2 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1659-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1870-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1681-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1678
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1557-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1439-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1696-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1696
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1611-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1558-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
14 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1623-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1589
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1409-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1724-50 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1153-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1497-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Sicking, Andreas — DWZ: 1623-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1474-124 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1646-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1656-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1639
7 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1449-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1385-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1537-114 +:- 4.0 aus 8
7 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1210-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2001 Wellen, Hendrik — DWZ: 2057-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Spöler, Gerd — DWZ: 1574-91 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1592
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1210-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1454-8 +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1207-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1582-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 810-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1131-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
28 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1687
8 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1291-24 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1156-21 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1373-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1357
8 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1527-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1