SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1883-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1867
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1684-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2006-109 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1758-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1782
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2150-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1722-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1723
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1817-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1716-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1713-108 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1886-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1465-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1887-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1889
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1812-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1789
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1724-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1570-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1561
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1460-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2001 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1596-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1611-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1632-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2002 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1612-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
6 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 766-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1537-114 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2003 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1454-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1210-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2004 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1731-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1278-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1270
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3011 Gorkotte, Markus — DWZ: 1411-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1420
8 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1587-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1