SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1897-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1708-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2019-115 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1768-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2104-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1608-20 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1667-146 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
11 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1772-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1858-67 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1817-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1696-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1703-113 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1837-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
13 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1691-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1461-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1780-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1450-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1647-73 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1498-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
14 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1889-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1436-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1791-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
16 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1595-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1488-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1640-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1660-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2002 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1654-37 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 765-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1628-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 962-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2003 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1205-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2004 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1731-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Rashoyan, Artur — DWZ: 1207-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1476-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
21 Kunze, Franz — DWZ: 1177-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1549-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
22 Grote, Dominik — DWZ: 1259-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1149-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1617-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1445-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1500-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3008 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1252-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1221-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3011 Eichel, Markus — DWZ: 1430-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1573-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1