SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Südlohner SV 3

17 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1643-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1606
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1771-38 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1830-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1727-37 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2116-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 0:1 4.5 aus 9
18 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1682-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1665
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1717-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1776-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1489-50 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1801-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2009-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
19 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1646-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1643
3 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1842-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1808-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1638-72 1:0 3.5 aus 8
20 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1682-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1688
3 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1889-59 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1503-52 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1684-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1770-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1868-35 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1692-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
21 Wittek, Felix — DWZ: 1437-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1638-87 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 0:1 4.0 aus 8
22 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1623-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1625
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1521-125 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1455-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1495-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
23 Telöken, Tobias — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1436-36 -:+ 1.5 aus 8
7 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 0:1 4.0 aus 9
24 Tinz, Andreas — DWZ: 1499-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
7 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1556-55 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1367-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1421-9 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1668-92 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1196-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Overkämping, Helmut — DWZ: 1524-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
7 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1261-62 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1198-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1297-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1134-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Schmitz, Hermann — DWZ: 1384-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Dekker, Thiemen — DWZ: 1600-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1600
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1599-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
25 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1483-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1579-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1571
8 Gorkotte, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1420-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
30 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1302-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1311
8 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1686-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1575-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2