SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

TV Borken 2

9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1693-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1684-36 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2000-110 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1808-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1758-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1774
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1819-51 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1610-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1789-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 1:0 1.5 aus 6
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1702-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1687
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1608-20 +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1713-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1677
4 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1537-114 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1783-48 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1570-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1460-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1537
5 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1695-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1539-68 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
14 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: 1562-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
6 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1438-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1724-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1439-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
7 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1513-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1646-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
16 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1558-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
5 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 917-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1533-60 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1624-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1409-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2001 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1450-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1477
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1165-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1474-124 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2002 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1414-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1636-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2003 Kudrjawzew, Sergej — DWZ: 1230-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1265
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1570-55 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1419-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1412
8 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 901-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1236-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Middeke, Tim — DWZ: 1140-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1153
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 810-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2