SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

TV Borken 2

9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1713-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1726
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1727-37 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1770-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2009-112 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1830-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1768-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1771-38 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1983-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1784-58 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1815
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1489-50 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1783-30 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1808-52 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1776-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1717-144 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1682-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1638-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1603
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1605-67 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1601-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1868-35 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1684-90 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1691-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1608-20 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1646-91 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1692-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1679
4 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1560-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1552-115 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1638-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1682-97 1:0 5.0 aus 9
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1601-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1646
5 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1691-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 1:0 3.0 aus 9
14 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: 1531-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1505
6 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1453-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1465-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1484
7 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1524-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1668-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
16 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1543-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1533
5 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1532-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 916-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1599-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1522-61 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1437-43 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2001 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1476-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1499
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1436-36 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1193-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1521-125 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2002 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1495-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1493
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1617-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2003 Kudrjawzew, Sergej — DWZ: 1243-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1265
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1252-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1578-56 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1599-94 0:1 5.0 aus 5
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1413-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1408
8 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 998-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1245-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Middeke, Tim — DWZ: 1171-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1196
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 806-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1297-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
22 Heisterkamp, Tom — DWZ: 1196-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
24 Niermann, Georg — DWZ: 1134-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1130
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7