SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1899-36 8,5 9 94
2 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 2028-118 7,5 9 83
3 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1 1783-30 7,0 9 78
4 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2 1784-58 7,0 9 78
5 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2 1774-31 6,5 9 72
6 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1817-53 6,5 9 72
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1654-37 6,0 8 75
8 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1654-37 6,0 8 75
9 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1 1826-48 6,0 9 67
10 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1802-49 5,5 6 92
11 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3 1524-69 5,5 7 79
12 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1628-67 5,5 8 69
13 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1684-33 5,5 8 69
14 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1722-51 5,5 8 69
15 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1 1836-40 5,5 8 69
16 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1 2112-33 5,5 8 69
17 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1 1510-42 5,5 9 61
18 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1608-97 5,5 9 61
19 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1599-94 5,0 5 100
20 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1730-52 5,0 7 71
21 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2 1450-7 5,0 8 63
22 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1 1602-54 5,0 8 63
23 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1676-30 5,0 8 63
24 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2 1747-69 5,0 8 63
25 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3 1668-98 5,0 9 56
26 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1640-36 4,5 6 75
27 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2 1983-54 4,5 6 75
28 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3 1819-39 4,5 7 64
29 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2 1464-46 4,5 8 56
30 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1609-93 4,5 8 56
31 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3 1623-39 4,5 8 56
32 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1 1627-88 4,5 8 56
33 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1 1780-52 4,5 8 56
34 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1696-77 4,5 9 50
35 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2 1706-95 4,5 9 50
36 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3 1538-29 4,0 5 80
37 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3 1489-127 4,0 7 57
38 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1595-8 4,0 7 57
39 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2 1521-53 4,0 8 50
40 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2 1543-70 4,0 8 50
41 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 2 1692-53 4,0 8 50
42 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2 1745-148 4,0 8 50
43 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1768-45 4,0 8 50
44 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1552-115 4,0 9 44
45 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2 1601-25 3,5 4 88
46 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1772-33 3,5 6 58
47 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2 1560-50 3,5 8 44
48 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2 1661-75 3,5 8 44
49 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1861-68 3,5 8 44
50 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 3 1667-114 3,5 9 39
51 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1 1674-91 3,5 9 39
52 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 2 1335-5 3,0 5 60
53 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1 1707-34 3,0 5 60
54 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1897-78 3,0 6 50
55 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2 1465-36 3,0 7 43
56 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3 1499-55 3,0 7 43
57 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2 1605-67 3,0 7 43
58 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 3 1664-94 3,0 7 43
59 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1691-2 3,0 7 43
60 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2 1708-38 3,0 7 43
61 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1 1762-73 3,0 8 38
62 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2 1252-7 3,0 9 33
63 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1 1514-24 3,0 9 33
64 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2 1476-71 2,5 3 83
65 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2 1612-16 2,5 6 42
66 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3 1560-62 2,5 7 36
67 van Harxen, Luc SF Stadtlohn 1 1408-10 2,5 8 31
68 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2 1532-43 2,5 8 31
69 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1592-21 2,5 8 31
70 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 3 1640-56 2,0 2 100
71 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1682-29 2,0 2 100
72 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2 1461-47 2,0 5 40
73 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1587-54 2,0 5 40
74 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3 1572-37 2,0 6 33
75 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2 1503-44 2,0 8 25
76 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2 1558-5 2,0 8 25
77 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1627-50 2,0 8 25
78 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2 1740-65 2,0 8 25
79 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 2 1254-18 1,5 2 75
80 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2 1407-48 1,5 2 75
81 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1 1535-23 1,5 2 75
82 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1544-8 1,5 2 75
83 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 3 1549-35 1,5 2 75
84 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 1 1559-60 1,5 2 75
85 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3 1590-57 1,5 2 75
86 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1 1721-97 1,5 2 75
87 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2 1489-29 1,5 4 38
88 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1 1601-56 1,5 7 21
89 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2 1438-37 1,5 8 19
90 Grote, Dominik SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1259-3 1,0 1 100
91 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 3 1482-21 1,0 1 100
92 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1 1539-29 1,0 1 100
93 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 2 1260-7 1,0 2 50
94 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 3 1280-28 1,0 2 50
95 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1 1493-28 1,0 2 50
96 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1617-51 1,0 2 50
97 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 2 1295-23 1,0 3 33
98 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1889-59 1,0 3 33
99 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3 1503-52 1,0 4 25
100 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2 1499-69 1,0 5 20
101 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3 1558-37 1,0 5 20
102 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3 1403-55 1,0 6 17
103 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2 1367-69 1,0 7 14
104 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 2 1149-13 0,5 1 50
105 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 3 1159-17 0,5 1 50
106 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1177-6 0,5 1 50
107 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 3 1202-63 0,5 1 50
108 Rashoyan, Artur SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1207-19 0,5 1 50
109 Meirick, Fabio SV Heiden 3 1223-7 0,5 1 50
110 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1273-15 0,5 1 50
111 Schlatjan, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1393-9 0,5 1 50
112 Eichel, Markus SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1430-39 0,5 1 50
113 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 3 1436-37 0,5 1 50
114 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3 1573-64 0,5 1 50
115 Dekker, Thiemen Südlohner SV 3 1670-11 0,5 1 50
116 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1 1132-23 0,5 2 25
117 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 1 1195-31 0,5 2 25
118 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1252-63 0,5 2 25
119 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 3 1319-26 0,5 2 25
120 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1 1500-62 0,5 2 25
121 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2 - 0,5 3 17
122 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3 1643-44 0,5 7 7
123 Nienhoff, Ole SV Heiden 3 - 0,0 1 0
124 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2 792-1 0,0 1 0
125 Hinsenkamp, Annika SK Bocholt 2 871-1 0,0 1 0
126 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 1 901-5 0,0 1 0
127 Pogorzelczyk, Lena SV Heiden 3 947-8 0,0 1 0
128 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 2 960-1 0,0 1 0
129 Moor, Sergej SK Ochtrup 1 999-1 0,0 1 0
130 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 2 1000-8 0,0 1 0
131 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 2 1136-68 0,0 1 0
132 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3 1149-11 0,0 1 0
133 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1 1233-12 0,0 1 0
134 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 3 1295-24 0,0 1 0
135 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2 1301-37 0,0 1 0
136 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 3 1343-23 0,0 1 0
137 Barnstedt, Kerstin SK Gescher 2 1364-23 0,0 1 0
138 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 2 1477-34 0,0 1 0
139 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2 765-5 0,0 2 0
140 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2 904-7 0,0 2 0
141 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3 1196-22 0,0 2 0
142 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1205-12 0,0 2 0
143 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3 1608-20 0,0 2 0
144 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1791-33 0,0 2 0
145 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2 - 0,0 5 0