SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3

17 van Dam, Hans — DWZ: 1601-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1417-6 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1345-66 1:0 2.0 aus 4
18 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1440-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1444-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1375-58 0:1 1.0 aus 5
19 Strotmann, Horst — DWZ: 1463-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1521-67 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1641-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1296-31 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1622-33 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Jarvers, Hermann — DWZ: 1508-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schmiemann, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1377-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-106 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-63 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1420-25 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1348-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1215-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
22 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Jarvers, Kathrin — DWZ: 1309-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1281-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1297-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
24 Rüth, Stefan — DWZ: 1266-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1116-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1343-67 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1353-141 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1158-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1238-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
25 Gerdes, Michel — DWZ: 921-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1133-25 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1276-29 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1074-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
26 Gerdes, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Körbel, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1325-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1210-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Lühn, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Decker, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 von der Forst, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Sankat, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1326-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1224-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1058-27 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Kleimann, Luca SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1219-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
31 Isaev, Ibragim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1176-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Jendraszyk, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1165-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1