SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Chess Club Rheine 1

1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1444-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1463
1 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1417-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1356-22 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1440-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1158-26 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Terhorst, Timo — DWZ: 1641-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1658
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1411-57 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1826-33 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1521-67 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1463-38 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1058-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Beyer, Rainer — DWZ: 1420-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1438
2 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1526-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1691-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Winkelsett, Carsten SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Berken, André SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1345-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1377-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 881-16 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Naber, Ole — DWZ: 1297-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1335
3 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1593-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-78 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1281-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1474-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1309-32 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schal, Michael SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1027-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Münninghoff, Ralf — DWZ: 1058-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1069
4 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1276-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Altenähr, Johannes — DWZ: 1353-141 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1332
4 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1317-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Löckener, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1659-35 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1116-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1326-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1266-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Pelster, Simon SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 763-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schwarzenberger, Alexander — DWZ: 1219-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Stroot, Helmut — DWZ: 1224-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1211
5 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1215-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 2; DWZ: 1622-78 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Wieskötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1014-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1176-53 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Sankat, Sascha SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Hoge, Aleksander SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 783-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Gausmann, Gregor — DWZ: 1290-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 5; DWZ: 1238-23 -:+ 4.0 aus 6