SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Neuenkirchen 1

1 Haves, Reinhard — DWZ: 2072-89 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1725-58 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1743-43 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1647-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1693-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1743-43 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1647-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Klaus — DWZ: 2079-134 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1693-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Tempelman, Kristianne SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1879-28 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Hokamp, Sascha SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1873-99 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1648-76 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1754-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1638-68 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1704-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1648-76 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1913-91 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-59 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1506-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 1:0 5.0 aus 10
3 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1646-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1440-26 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1754-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1440-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1664-82 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1497-33 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1528-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rengers, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1661-125 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1664-82 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1545-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1528-44 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1586-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1545-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1374-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
7 Carstensen, Jens — DWZ: 1643-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1430-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1477-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-89 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Ternes, Joachim — DWZ: 1598-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1586-49 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1747-63 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1374-89 1:0 1.5 aus 10
7 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1468-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1430-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1747-63 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1001 Thomann, Henning — DWZ: 1523-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1463-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 3.5 aus 10
6 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1629-45 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1571-47 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1371-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
7 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1629-45 1:0 7.5 aus 9
7 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1345-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1002 Barlage, Stefan — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nieland, Helmut SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1302-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wessel, Heinz SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1416-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1508-77 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1574-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1508-77 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1625-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1315-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1003 Brüning, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1187-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1601-52 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1315-7 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
8 Mitrovic, Isidora SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1004 Bülter, Heinz — DWZ: 1374-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schroerlücke, Dieter SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1200-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1005 Diehl, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mitrovic, Isidora SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1006 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias — DWZ: 1843-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Bäumker, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1625-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6