SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Ibbenbüren 2

9 Hartmann, Eugen — DWZ: 1743-43 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-89 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1693-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1647-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2072-89 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1704-67 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1527-71 1:0 0.5 aus 6
10 Hartmann, Viktor — DWZ: 1638-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1647-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1648-76 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2079-134 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1527-71 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1704-41 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1648-76 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2079-134 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1754-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Fechner, Juergen — DWZ: 1587-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1646-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1506-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1603-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1646-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Bloem, Markus — DWZ: 1497-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1506-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1854-69 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-76 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
13 Welzel, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1545-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1440-26 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-125 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1619-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1747-63 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1528-44 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-125 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-60 1:0 2.5 aus 9
14 Schreck, Uwe — DWZ: 1445-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1629-45 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1624-82 0:1 4.5 aus 9
15 Koczy, Willibald — DWZ: 1430-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1747-63 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
5 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1374-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1643-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1602-46 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1374-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1598-63 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1571-47 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1664-82 0:1 5.0 aus 10
16 Huil, Herbert — DWZ: 1371-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1601-52 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Meier, Josef SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1523-8 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1571-47 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1664-82 0:1 5.0 aus 10
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1601-52 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1345-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1523-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1586-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2001 Becker, Heiner — DWZ: 1508-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1345-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1221-8 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1586-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1625-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1468-82 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2002 Barkia, Sofyen — DWZ: 1387-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1315-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1468-82 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1301-86 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1444-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1574-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2003 Raththinaraajah, Piragas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Kretschmer, Sven — DWZ: 1162-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1625-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1446-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2005 Kretschmer, Steffen — DWZ: 1281-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1388-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2006 Nattkämper, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Schroerlücke, Dieter — DWZ: 1200-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bülter, Heinz SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1374-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2008 Dortmann, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Geisler, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2010 Kursawe, Finn-Lion — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2011 Mitrovic, Isidora — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diehl, Gerhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1564-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1561-22 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Overmeyer, Jürgen SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1574-63 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1160-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brüning, Oliver SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4