SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Reckenfeld 1

1 Merschkötter, Peter — DWZ: 1632-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1695-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1884-40 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1783-41 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1695-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bakker, David SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1154-16 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 +:- 7.5 aus 10
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1678-66 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Böckmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1706-39 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1678-66 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Bauer, Alfred SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 ½:½ 9.0 aus 10
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hokamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1855-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 9.0 aus 10
3 Tempelman, Kristianne SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1869-26 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Richter, Michael — DWZ: 1620-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1650-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
4 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1609-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1555-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1650-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1733-56 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1514-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1459-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Wild, Katharina SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1876-62 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1495-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Raus, Christina SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1459-63 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1653-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Lachmuth, Matthias — DWZ: 1656-87 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1555-87 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1417-25 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1653-120 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 +:- 5.0 aus 10
4 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1514-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1690-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1636-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
7 Wöste, Georg — DWZ: 1721-61 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1447-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1495-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1534-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1595-62 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-25 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Gutjahr, Vladimir SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1417-25 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1595-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-25 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Röwekamp, André — DWZ: 1622-43 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1690-79 1:0 5.0 aus 10
6 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1333-87 1:0 1.5 aus 10
6 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1511-7 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 +:- 2.5 aus 9
6 Schreck, Uwe SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1482-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Krüler, Andreas SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1534-42 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1511-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1001 Holtmannspötter, Michael — DWZ: 1602-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 0:1 3.5 aus 10
6 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1575-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1382-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Brüning, Oliver SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1494-27 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Stoffers, Elsbeth SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1333-87 1:0 1.5 aus 10
6 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1610-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1002 Röwekamp, Helmut — DWZ: 1590-60 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1177-23 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Edenfeld, Werner SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1321-6 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Bäumker, Andreas SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1456-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1532-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Gaupel, Michael SC Steinfurt 3; DWZ: 1382-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1195-6 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Utmann, Peter — DWZ: 1417-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1233-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Winkelsett, Carsten — DWZ: 1573-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1494-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1375-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Weber, Stefan — DWZ: 1135-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1490-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Bloom, Peter — DWZ: 1133-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schal, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1023-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2