SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Steinfurt 3

17 Bakker, David — DWZ: 1154-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1695-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Merschkötter, Peter SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1643-70 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
18 Bauer, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1783-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1706-39 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1678-66 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1783-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1706-39 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Siebald, Jörg SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1727-57 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Haves, Reinhard SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2070-88 0:1 7.5 aus 10
19 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1650-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1620-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1690-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1622-66 1:0 3.0 aus 10
3 Richter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1620-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schellmann, Maraike SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1504-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Beckmann, Klaus SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2067-133 0:1 9.0 aus 10
20 Raus, Christina — DWZ: 1459-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Melcher, Günter-Herbert SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1588-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1609-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1733-56 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Dehler, Markus SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1619-75 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Bloem, Markus SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1514-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Börger, Andreas SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1733-56 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1555-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
21 Gutjahr, Vladimir — DWZ: 1417-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Lachmuth, Matthias SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1656-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Pfeiffer, Erich SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1575-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1860-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1509-59 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-61 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Borgmann, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1495-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 7.0 aus 7
22 Krüler, Andreas — DWZ: 1534-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1610-81 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wöste, Georg SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-61 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-123 1:0 6.0 aus 10
5 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1610-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1567-60 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1622-43 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1690-79 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1860-68 0:1 5.0 aus 6
23 Stoffers, Elsbeth — DWZ: 1333-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1490-20 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1447-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Röwekamp, André SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1622-43 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Drescher, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1518-35 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1595-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Baltes, Manfred SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1599-46 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Koczy, Willibald SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1447-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1602-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1494-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-123 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
24 Meier, Josef — DWZ: 1307-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weiermann, Ewald SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1570-21 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 0:1 3.5 aus 10
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-7 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1595-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3001 Gaupel, Michael — DWZ: 1382-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Uhlenbrock, Dirk SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1452-52 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1532-76 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1602-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Johanna-Franziska SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1494-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schal, Eduard SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1490-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1332-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1590-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1511-7 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3002 Edenfeld, Werner — DWZ: 1321-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1363-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Röwekamp, Helmut SF Reckenfeld 1; DWZ: 1590-60 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Brüning, Oliver SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Kröger, Ralf SC Steinfurt 2; DWZ: 1476-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Muhmann, Reinhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1437-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1219-7 1:0 3.5 aus 9
28 Kölking, Helmut — DWZ: 1323-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schulte, Rainer SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1471-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1363-26 1:0 2.0 aus 5
30 Krikke, Sebastian — DWZ: 1074-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1456-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 4; DWZ: 1375-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
31 Kreft, Sebastian — DWZ: 1210-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mitrovic, Isidora SV Ibbenbüren 2; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5