SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Beelen 2 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fuisting, Dominik 0136 1840-58 13 Hofene, Markus 0008 1660-110
10 Wältermann, Thomas 0036 1726-97 14 Grothues, Fabian 0124 1578-56
11 Hanewinkel, Christian 0160 1803-42 15 Radinger, Rudolf 0012 1614-244
12 Beckmann, Frank 0167 1741-96 16 Gäbler, Marcel 0121 1635-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 — VKZ: 65126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lehmann, Mona 1008 1897-141 23 Fuhrmann, Andreas 1128 1651-27
18 Bahr, Maximilian 1049 1738-42 24 Hoppe, Nico 1056 1653-43
19 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz 1101 1692-51 3001 Willermann, Norbert 1050 1597-71
20 Colmer, Willi 0092 1781-80 3002 Schmidt, Frank 0089 1558-78
21 Fehlings, Gerd 0084 1729-113 3003 Wessendorf, Klaus 0083 1624-65
22 Schulte, Ralf 0100 1779-61 3004 Tillmann, Frank-Peter 0140 1806-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schach Nienberge 2 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 da Costa Campos, André 1041 1895-11 14 Weist, Thorsten 1068 1728-91
10 Melkert, Tim 1018 1945-54 15 Schulte Austum, Frank 1006 1734-66
11 Schipke, Thorsten 0040 1838-26 16 Kluczka, Konrad 0041
12 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1821-102 2001 Scharlow, Siegmar 0027 1750-44
13 Wetterau, Georg 1063 1829-58 2002 Hagemann, Lars 1065 1724-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ratert, Matthias 0220 1857-69 15 Huesmann, Stephan 0199 1640-93
10 Hauk, Viktor 0216 1897-31 16 Pohlmeier, Ulrich 0185 1589-49
11 van Dijk, Guido 0046 1798-52 2001 Engfer, Klaus 0230 1570-51
12 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef 0106 1737-85 2002 Krümpelmann, Uwe 0212 1788-31
13 Miethe, Christoph 0222 1771-47 2003 Wilde, Jürgen 0200 1631-22
14 Horstmann, Michael 0237 1685-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Ibbenbüren 1 — VKZ: 65118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voskuhl, Jens 0202 1901-66 7 Werremeyer, Achim 0283 1712-48
2 Welp, Michael 0070 1887-43 8 Jonas, Robert 0211 1683-30
3 Richter, Jürgen 0004 1901-79 1001 Jonas, Alexander 0281
4 Kellmann, Dominik 0274 1755-24 1002 Sivakumaran, Methunraj 0278 1631-20
5 Langer, Ralf 0284 1749-77 1003 Stöcker, Ralph 0280 1992-73
6 Wolf, Sergej 0291 1721-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 — VKZ: 65112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sandmann, Matthias 0271 1751-100 6 Hols, Bernhard 0047 1774-68
2 Lerke, Bernd 0220 1888-145 7 Keller, Hansjürgen 0248 1673-162
3 Kasubke, Manfred 1032 1834-25 8 Steens, Rudolf 0232 1808-105
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe 0280 1830-53 1001 Schmidt, Ralf 1034 1604-102
5 Holstegge, Ludger 0049 1734-71 1002 Hanning, August 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Gronau 2 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klönne, Tim 0114 1801-54 13 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1823-123
10 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1864-50 14 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten 1047 1714-44
11 Binger, Friedhelm 0004 1703-73 15 Sprenger, Franz 0057 1675-79
12 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1907-21 16 Schlüter, Gerhard 0017 1655-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Südlohner SV 2 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Emming, Benedikt 0150 1831-46 15 Albers, Thomas 1063 1747-62
10 Sparwel, Oliver 0104 1929-108 16 Böcker, Manfred 0188 1820-74
11 Schmeing, Walter 0009 1965-105 2001 Schuurmans, Han 1050 1781-16
12 Harbers, Gerard 1060 1883-31 2002 Schlattmann, Martin 1089 1731-76
13 Richters, Alfred 0027 1840-80 2003 Boogaard, Dick 1082 1768-18
14 Telöken, Stefan 0068 1801-75 2004 van de Laar, Han 1049

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Hiltrup 1 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kammers, Heribert 0135 1941-74 6 Haves, Daniel 0106 1640-41
2 Junk, Phillip 0122 1922-57 7 Buchholz, Christian 0065 1650-49
3 Voigt, Stefan 0027 1733-95 8 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav 0038 1622-24
4 Wiltschut, Arne 0133 1821-59 1001 May, Peter 0091 1586-109
5 Junk, Andreas 0126 1728-66 1002 Kobusch, Alexander 0119 1589-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Falke Saerbeck 1 — VKZ: 65131

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vos, Thomas 1041 2063-31 6 Fayazi, Shahriar 1038 1889-5
2 Hegemann, Eike 0007 1962-88 7 Waltermann, Jens 0071 1793-58
3 Fischer, Andreas 0061 1889-58 8 Bartsch, Jan 0011 1793-98
4 Kipp, Lucas 1042 1926-92 1001 Bartsch, Rainer 0002 1696-68
5 Hoge, Reinhard 0064 1878-147

nach oben