SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Hiltrup 1

1 Kammers, Heribert — DWZ: 1954-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1738-42 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1857-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1901-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1750-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2063-31 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Junk, Phillip — DWZ: 1923-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1692-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1821-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1897-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1755-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1867-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 +:- 5.5 aus 8
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1962-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1840-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Voigt, Stefan — DWZ: 1733-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1728-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1798-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1858-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1831-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-58 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-97 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wiltschut, Arne — DWZ: 1821-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1734-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1737-85 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1929-108 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Junk, Andreas — DWZ: 1728-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1729-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1785-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1721-28 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1830-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 +:- 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1965-105 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1926-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1803-42 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Haves, Daniel — DWZ: 1640-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1779-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1750-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1712-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1734-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1823-123 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1883-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-147 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1741-96 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Buchholz, Christian — DWZ: 1650-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1651-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1640-93 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1683-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1640-160 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1840-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1792-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1660-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav — DWZ: 1622-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1653-43 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1631-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1808-105 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1820-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1696-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1635-46 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1001 May, Peter — DWZ: 1586-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1690-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1586-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1570-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Mitrovic, Isidora SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1477-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1606-100 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1781-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1691-106 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1591-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 Kobusch, Alexander — DWZ: 1589-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Vera, Antonio — DWZ: 1713-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1170-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Tigranjan, Raphael — DWZ: 1774-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1416-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1731-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7