SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Falke Saerbeck 1

1 Vos, Thomas — DWZ: 2063-31 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1840-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1738-42 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-53 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1831-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1857-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1954-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1755-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hegemann, Eike — DWZ: 1962-88 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1750-99 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1692-51 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1838-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1929-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1897-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1923-56 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1721-28 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Andreas — DWZ: 1889-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1867-144 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1823-123 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1821-102 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1965-105 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1798-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1733-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1712-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kipp, Lucas — DWZ: 1926-92 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1803-42 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1858-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1729-113 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1829-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1801-75 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1728-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1683-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hoge, Reinhard — DWZ: 1878-147 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1741-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1830-53 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1653-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1728-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1747-62 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1640-41 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1631-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Fayazi, Shahriar — DWZ: 1889-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1734-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1558-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1785-76 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1820-74 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Waltermann, Jens — DWZ: 1793-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1660-110 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Bartsch, Jan — DWZ: 1792-96 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1578-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1766-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1624-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1416-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1650-49 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1332-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1001 Bartsch, Rainer — DWZ: 1696-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1614-244 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1808-105 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1456-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1276-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1703-113 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1640-93 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1622-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1532-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 May, Holger — DWZ: 1691-106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1668-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1586-109 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Roos, Wilfried — DWZ: 1689-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1570-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Rogowski, Friedrich — DWZ: 1677-106 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1440-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1363-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Henschen, Daniel — DWZ: 1622-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1635-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1606-100 0:1 4.0 aus 7