SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SC Gronau 2

9 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1801-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1897-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1887-43 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1750-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2063-31 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1831-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1954-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1738-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1895-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
10 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1864-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1755-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1867-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1962-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1929-108 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1923-56 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1741-96 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1946-53 +:- 4.5 aus 7
11 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1703-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1749-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1733-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1578-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1692-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1838-26 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1907-21 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1640-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1858-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1965-105 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1728-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1614-244 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1729-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1821-102 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1823-123 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1589-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1721-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1830-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1883-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1640-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1635-46 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1779-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1728-91 +:- 3.0 aus 8
14 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1714-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1570-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1712-48 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1840-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1623-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1651-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1675-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1601-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1683-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1734-71 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-147 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1801-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1650-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1584-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
16 Schlüter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1655-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1377-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1631-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1747-62 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1622-24 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1386-37 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1597-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1465-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1675-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1793-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1820-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
18 Mosebach, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1992-73 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1640-160 0:1 4.0 aus 8
19 Molnar, Pal — DWZ: 1416-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1792-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1774-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
21 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1276-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1606-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1696-68 0:1 4.5 aus 9
22 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1246-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1690-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2