SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Beelen 2

9 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1840-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 2063-31 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1897-141 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1829-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1857-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1923-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1726-97 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1889-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1734-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1897-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1901-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1750-99 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1733-95 0:1 3.5 aus 9
11 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1803-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1926-92 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1738-42 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1785-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1798-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1887-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1867-144 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1831-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1728-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
12 Beckmann, Frank — DWZ: 1741-96 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-147 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1692-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1737-85 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1755-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1858-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1929-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1640-41 1:0 3.5 aus 9
13 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1660-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1793-58 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1781-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1724-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1771-47 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1721-28 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1830-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1965-105 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1650-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
14 Grothues, Fabian — DWZ: 1578-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1792-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1729-113 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1751-65 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1712-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1766-67 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1883-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1614-244 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1696-68 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1613-109 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1685-105 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1683-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1840-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
16 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1635-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1622-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1779-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1586-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1640-93 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1992-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1640-160 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1823-123 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1801-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1622-24 0:1 1.5 aus 7
17 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1741-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1651-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
19 Krieft, Manfred — DWZ: 1591-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1586-109 1:0 4.5 aus 8
20 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1623-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1589-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1714-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1637-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 3; DWZ: 1653-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1808-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
22 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1584-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 0:1 4.5 aus 9
23 Leismann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1492-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1606-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1820-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
24 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1386-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1; DWZ: 1783-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3001 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1449-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1731-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3003 Vielmeier, Leon — DWZ: 1170-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1; DWZ: 1713-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1