SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1792-96 7,0 8 88
2 Vos, Thomas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2063-31 7,0 8 88
3 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2 1750-44 7,0 9 78
4 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2 1965-105 7,0 9 78
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1823-123 6,0 9 67
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1808-105 5,5 7 79
7 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1926-92 5,5 7 79
8 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2 1840-80 5,5 8 69
9 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2 1864-50 5,5 8 69
10 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1962-88 5,5 8 69
11 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1820-74 5,5 9 61
12 Schlattmann, Martin Südlohner SV 2 1731-76 5,0 7 71
13 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2 1831-46 5,0 8 63
14 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1858-24 5,0 8 63
15 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1878-147 5,0 8 63
16 Buchholz, Christian SC Hiltrup 1 1650-49 5,0 9 56
17 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2 1655-64 5,0 9 56
18 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1867-144 5,0 9 56
19 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2 1724-48 4,5 7 64
20 Welp, Michael SV Ibbenbüren 1 1887-43 4,5 7 64
21 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1897-31 4,5 7 64
22 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2 1907-21 4,5 7 64
23 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2 1946-53 4,5 7 64
24 May, Peter SC Hiltrup 1 1586-109 4,5 8 56
25 Jonas, Robert SV Ibbenbüren 1 1683-30 4,5 8 56
26 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1771-47 4,5 8 56
27 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1857-69 4,5 8 56
28 Junk, Phillip SC Hiltrup 1 1923-56 4,5 8 56
29 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2 1635-46 4,5 9 50
30 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2 1675-79 4,5 9 50
31 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1696-68 4,5 9 50
32 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1889-58 4,5 9 50
33 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1889-5 4,0 5 80
34 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2 1829-58 4,0 6 67
35 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1606-100 4,0 7 57
36 Langer, Ralf SV Ibbenbüren 1 1749-77 4,0 7 57
37 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2 1801-75 4,0 7 57
38 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1830-53 4,0 7 57
39 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1640-160 4,0 8 50
40 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1651-27 4,0 8 50
41 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1685-105 4,0 8 50
42 Werremeyer, Achim SV Ibbenbüren 1 1712-48 4,0 8 50
43 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1798-52 4,0 8 50
44 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2 1803-42 4,0 8 50
45 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 2 1741-96 4,0 9 44
46 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2 1801-54 4,0 9 44
47 Sivakumaran, Methunraj SV Ibbenbüren 1 1631-20 3,5 4 88
48 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2 1929-108 3,5 5 70
49 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2 1734-66 3,5 6 58
50 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2 1785-76 3,5 6 58
51 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1779-61 3,5 8 44
52 Haves, Daniel SC Hiltrup 1 1640-41 3,5 9 39
53 Hoppe, Nico SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1653-43 3,5 9 39
54 Wolf, Sergej SV Ibbenbüren 1 1721-28 3,5 9 39
55 Junk, Andreas SC Hiltrup 1 1728-66 3,5 9 39
56 Voigt, Stefan SC Hiltrup 1 1733-95 3,5 9 39
57 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2 1747-62 3,0 5 60
58 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1766-67 3,0 5 60
59 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2 1883-31 3,0 6 50
60 Colmer, Willi SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1781-80 3,0 7 43
61 Kammers, Heribert SC Hiltrup 1 1954-73 3,0 7 43
62 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1728-91 3,0 8 38
63 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1734-71 3,0 8 38
64 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1750-99 3,0 9 33
65 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2 1840-58 2,5 5 50
66 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2 1703-73 2,5 6 42
67 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2 1838-26 2,5 6 42
68 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1570-51 2,5 7 36
69 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1589-49 2,5 7 36
70 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1640-93 2,5 8 31
71 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2 1660-110 2,5 8 31
72 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1692-51 2,5 8 31
73 Kellmann, Dominik SV Ibbenbüren 1 1755-24 2,5 8 31
74 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2 1623-75 2,0 2 100
75 Voskuhl, Jens SV Ibbenbüren 1 1901-66 2,0 4 50
76 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2 1714-44 2,0 6 33
77 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1737-85 2,0 6 33
78 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1726-97 2,0 7 29
79 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1729-113 2,0 8 25
80 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1738-42 2,0 9 22
81 Mitrovic, Isidora SV Ibbenbüren 1 1477-1 1,5 2 75
82 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1677-106 1,5 2 75
83 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2 1751-65 1,5 2 75
84 Stöcker, Ralph SV Ibbenbüren 1 1992-73 1,5 3 50
85 Schmidt, Frank SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1558-78 1,5 4 38
86 Willermann, Norbert SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1597-71 1,5 4 38
87 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2 1895-11 1,5 5 30
88 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2 1578-56 1,5 7 21
89 Jeromin, Rudolf Gustav SC Hiltrup 1 1622-24 1,5 7 21
90 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2 - 1,0 1 100
91 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1474-66 1,0 1 100
92 Schneider, Richard SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1555-87 1,0 1 100
93 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 2 1591-44 1,0 1 100
94 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1601-46 1,0 1 100
95 Vera, Antonio SC Hiltrup 1 1713-19 1,0 1 100
96 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2 1781-16 1,0 1 100
97 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1377-29 1,0 2 50
98 Welzel, Wilhelm SV Ibbenbüren 1 1567-60 1,0 2 50
99 Hartmann, Viktor SV Ibbenbüren 1 1622-66 1,0 2 50
100 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1637-66 1,0 2 50
101 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2 1652-93 1,0 2 50
102 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1675-95 1,0 2 50
103 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1690-79 1,0 2 50
104 Tigranjan, Raphael SC Hiltrup 1 1774-3 1,0 2 50
105 Richter, Jürgen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1901-79 1,0 2 50
106 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1793-58 1,0 3 33
107 Wiltschut, Arne SC Hiltrup 1 1821-59 1,0 3 33
108 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2 1614-244 1,0 6 17
109 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 2 1252-36 0,5 1 50
110 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1276-29 0,5 1 50
111 Huil, Herbert SV Ibbenbüren 1 1332-3 0,5 1 50
112 Barkia, Sofyen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1363-26 0,5 1 50
113 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 2 1438-28 0,5 1 50
114 Hillen, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1456-35 0,5 1 50
115 Becker, Heiner SV Ibbenbüren 1 1532-76 0,5 1 50
116 Roos, Wilfried SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1689-78 0,5 1 50
117 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2 1703-113 0,5 1 50
118 Boogaard, Dick Südlohner SV 2 1768-18 0,5 1 50
119 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1778-70 0,5 1 50
120 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2 1276-50 0,5 2 25
121 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 2 1386-37 0,5 2 25
122 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2 1492-38 0,5 2 25
123 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 2 1586-77 0,5 2 25
124 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2 1613-109 0,5 2 25
125 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1622-78 0,5 2 25
126 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2 1668-98 0,5 2 25
127 May, Holger SC Falke Saerbeck 1 1691-106 0,5 2 25
128 Hartmann, Eugen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1783-41 0,5 2 25
129 Lehmann, Mona SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1897-141 0,5 2 25
130 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 2 1821-102 0,5 4 13
131 Isaev, Ibragim SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - 0,0 1 0
132 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 2 1170-15 0,0 1 0
133 Tost, Ottfried SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 1348-52 0,0 1 0
134 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 1440-56 0,0 1 0
135 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 2 1449-66 0,0 1 0
136 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 2 1465-75 0,0 1 0
137 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2 1584-79 0,0 1 0
138 Fechner, Juergen SV Ibbenbüren 1 1609-21 0,0 1 0
139 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 3 1624-65 0,0 1 0
140 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2 1741-64 0,0 1 0
141 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 2 - 0,0 2 0
142 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2 1416-51 0,0 2 0